Split times for Short Green

...return to index

4.1km 45m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (186) 2 (187) 3 (199) 4 (200) 5 (182) 6 (183) 7 (191) 8 (226) 9 (189) 10 (188) 11 (220) 12 (190) (F1)
1st Sasha Barker-Pilsworth
RAFO
M16 39:36 0:00
0:00
4:05 (1st)
4:05 (1st)
6:07 (1st)
2:02 (3rd)
8:15 (2nd)
2:08 (14th=)
9:35 (1st)
1:20 (7th=)
10:36 (1st)
1:01 (3rd)
21:22 (1st)
10:46 (5th)
23:28 (1st)
2:06 (4th)
27:53 (1st)
4:25 (15th)
29:58 (1st)
2:05 (8th=)
36:48 (1st)
6:50 (2nd)
37:52 (1st)
1:04 (5th)
39:00 (1st)
1:08 (3rd)
39:36 (1st)
0:36 (1st)
2nd Neil Watts
SO
M60 41:32 0:00
0:00
4:08 (2nd)
4:08 (2nd)
6:14 (2nd)
2:06 (4th)
8:01 (1st)
1:47 (9th)
10:28 (2nd)
2:27 (26th)
11:41 (2nd)
1:13 (6th=)
22:02 (2nd)
10:21 (3rd)
24:17 (2nd)
2:15 (6th=)
29:03 (3rd)
4:46 (21st)
31:32 (3rd)
2:29 (16th)
38:30 (2nd)
6:58 (4th)
39:25 (2nd)
0:55 (1st)
40:36 (2nd)
1:11 (4th)
41:32 (2nd)
0:56 (7th)
3rd Dominic Bowers
HH
M14 43:21 0:00
0:00
8:36 (17th)
8:36 (17th)
11:36 (13th)
3:00 (16th)
12:48 (13th)
1:12 (1st)
13:56 (11th)
1:08 (1st)
15:02 (9th)
1:06 (5th)
24:27 (5th)
9:25 (1st)
27:22 (4th)
2:55 (17th)
31:55 (5th)
4:33 (17th)
33:21 (4th)
1:26 (1st)
40:04 (3rd)
6:43 (1st)
41:09 (3rd)
1:05 (6th)
42:21 (3rd)
1:12 (5th=)
43:21 (3rd)
1:00 (10th)
4th Phoebe King
GO
W14 44:44 0:00
0:00
10:14 (24th)
10:14 (24th)
12:51 (19th)
2:37 (12th)
14:25 (16th)
1:34 (4th)
15:46 (16th)
1:21 (10th)
16:51 (13th)
1:05 (4th)
28:04 (10th)
11:13 (6th)
29:38 (8th)
1:34 (2nd)
32:59 (6th)
3:21 (6th=)
35:02 (6th)
2:03 (6th)
41:55 (6th)
6:53 (3rd)
42:55 (5th=)
1:00 (4th)
44:01 (5th)
1:06 (2nd)
44:44 (4th)
0:43 (2nd)
5th Tina Mills-Hicks
GO
W12 44:45 0:00
0:00
7:03 (12th)
7:03 (12th)
9:22 (10th)
2:19 (9th)
10:47 (6th)
1:25 (3rd)
12:05 (6th)
1:18 (6th)
13:01 (4th)
0:56 (2nd)
23:35 (3rd)
10:34 (4th)
25:08 (3rd)
1:33 (1st)
28:49 (2nd)
3:41 (9th)
31:00 (2nd)
2:11 (12th)
41:24 (4th)
10:24 (19th)
42:33 (4th)
1:09 (7th=)
43:50 (4th)
1:17 (8th)
44:45 (5th)
0:55 (5th=)
6th Andy Barker-Pilsworth
RAFO
M45 45:08 0:00
0:00
4:34 (3rd)
4:34 (3rd)
6:48 (3rd)
2:14 (8th)
8:29 (3rd)
1:41 (7th)
10:45 (4th)
2:16 (23rd)
17:06 (15th)
6:21 (29th)
26:52 (9th)
9:46 (2nd)
28:30 (6th)
1:38 (3rd)
31:49 (4th)
3:19 (5th)
33:46 (5th)
1:57 (4th)
41:45 (5th)
7:59 (10th)
42:55 (5th=)
1:10 (10th)
44:15 (6th)
1:20 (10th=)
45:08 (6th)
0:53 (4th)
7th Alan Bowers
HH
M45 48:46 0:00
0:00
6:10 (9th)
6:10 (9th)
8:34 (7th)
2:24 (10th)
10:09 (5th)
1:35 (5th)
11:52 (5th)
1:43 (19th)
13:56 (6th)
2:04 (21st=)
25:33 (7th)
11:37 (9th)
27:46 (5th)
2:13 (5th)
35:33 (8th)
7:47 (25th)
37:24 (8th)
1:51 (3rd)
44:49 (7th)
7:25 (5th)
46:07 (7th)
1:18 (13th=)
47:43 (7th)
1:36 (18th=)
48:46 (7th)
1:03 (11th)
8th Lisa Joseph
MV
W21 51:08 0:00
0:00
5:46 (6th)
5:46 (6th)
10:49 (12th)
5:03 (24th)
12:29 (12th)
1:40 (6th)
14:11 (13th)
1:42 (18th)
16:58 (14th)
2:47 (27th)
29:06 (11th)
12:08 (13th)
31:28 (9th)
2:22 (10th=)
37:54 (12th)
6:26 (23rd)
40:03 (11th=)
2:09 (10th)
47:44 (9th)
7:41 (7th)
48:40 (9th)
0:56 (2nd=)
50:01 (8th)
1:21 (12th)
51:08 (8th)
1:07 (14th)
9th Ian Goodwin
SO
M60 51:56 0:00
0:00
6:02 (8th)
6:02 (8th)
8:56 (9th)
2:54 (14th)
12:07 (11th)
3:11 (25th)
13:24 (9th=)
1:17 (5th)
14:47 (8th)
1:23 (8th)
26:38 (8th)
11:51 (10th=)
29:06 (7th)
2:28 (14th)
33:41 (7th)
4:35 (18th)
35:51 (7th)
2:10 (11th)
46:48 (8th)
10:57 (21st)
48:39 (8th)
1:51 (21st)
50:28 (9th)
1:49 (23rd)
51:56 (9th)
1:28 (21st=)
10th Peter Bennett
BKO
M75 53:30 0:00
0:00
4:55 (4th)
4:55 (4th)
7:05 (4th)
2:10 (6th)
9:19 (4th)
2:14 (18th)
10:43 (3rd)
1:24 (11th)
12:15 (3rd)
1:32 (9th)
23:38 (4th)
11:23 (7th)
35:30 (15th)
11:52 (26th)
37:49 (11th)
2:19 (1st)
40:03 (11th=)
2:14 (13th)
48:46 (10th)
8:43 (14th)
50:40 (11th)
1:54 (22nd)
52:16 (11th)
1:36 (18th=)
53:30 (10th)
1:14 (16th=)
11th Andy Macgregor
BADO
M75 53:36 0:00
0:00
9:02 (19th=)
9:02 (19th=)
12:03 (15th)
3:01 (17th)
13:53 (14th)
1:50 (10th)
15:26 (14th)
1:33 (12th)
18:36 (18th)
3:10 (28th)
31:01 (15th)
12:25 (15th)
33:16 (12th)
2:15 (6th=)
37:08 (10th)
3:52 (12th)
39:33 (10th)
2:25 (15th)
48:48 (11th)
9:15 (17th)
50:32 (10th)
1:44 (18th)
52:08 (10th)
1:36 (18th=)
53:36 (11th)
1:28 (21st=)
12th Barbara Lugton
GO
W60 54:13 0:00
0:00
5:54 (7th)
5:54 (7th)
14:21 (23rd)
8:27 (28th)
16:15 (20th)
1:54 (11th)
18:21 (19th)
2:06 (22nd)
20:25 (20th)
2:04 (21st=)
33:00 (17th)
12:35 (17th)
35:20 (14th)
2:20 (8th=)
38:21 (13th)
3:01 (3rd)
40:58 (13th)
2:37 (18th=)
49:16 (12th)
8:18 (12th)
51:14 (12th)
1:58 (23rd)
52:53 (12th)
1:39 (21st)
54:13 (12th)
1:20 (19th)
13th Nicky Masson
MV
W50 55:41 0:00
0:00
5:26 (5th)
5:26 (5th)
8:22 (6th)
2:56 (15th)
11:46 (9th)
3:24 (26th)
14:06 (12th)
2:20 (24th)
16:04 (11th)
1:58 (18th)
29:56 (13th)
13:52 (20th)
32:23 (11th)
2:27 (13th)
39:18 (15th)
6:55 (24th)
42:50 (16th)
3:32 (26th)
51:05 (14th)
8:15 (11th)
52:51 (14th)
1:46 (19th)
54:25 (13th)
1:34 (16th=)
55:41 (13th)
1:16 (18th)
14th Bill Alexander
MV
M75 56:07 0:00
0:00
11:23 (26th)
11:23 (26th)
15:32 (24th)
4:09 (22nd)
17:45 (23rd)
2:13 (17th)
21:30 (23rd)
3:45 (29th)
23:20 (23rd)
1:50 (15th)
35:56 (21st)
12:36 (18th)
38:46 (18th)
2:50 (16th)
42:19 (18th)
3:33 (8th)
44:35 (17th)
2:16 (14th)
52:26 (15th)
7:51 (8th)
53:35 (15th)
1:09 (7th=)
55:01 (15th)
1:26 (13th)
56:07 (14th)
1:06 (13th)
15th Ellie Mills-hicks
GO
W12 56:12 0:00
0:00
7:38 (15th)
7:38 (15th)
9:45 (11th)
2:07 (5th)
12:04 (10th)
2:19 (20th)
13:24 (9th=)
1:20 (7th=)
15:47 (10th)
2:23 (26th)
34:03 (18th=)
18:16 (24th)
37:06 (17th)
3:03 (18th)
40:53 (17th)
3:47 (11th)
42:21 (15th)
1:28 (2nd)
53:09 (16th)
10:48 (20th)
54:05 (16th)
0:56 (2nd=)
55:17 (16th)
1:12 (5th=)
56:12 (15th)
0:55 (5th=)
16th Tim Pugh
GO
M70 56:29 0:00
0:00
6:14 (11th)
6:14 (11th)
8:39 (8th)
2:25 (11th)
10:57 (8th)
2:18 (19th)
12:33 (8th)
1:36 (13th)
14:13 (7th)
1:40 (11th)
29:50 (12th)
15:37 (21st)
32:14 (10th)
2:24 (12th)
36:11 (9th)
3:57 (13th)
39:10 (9th)
2:59 (21st)
50:15 (13th)
11:05 (24th)
52:14 (13th)
1:59 (24th=)
54:35 (14th)
2:21 (26th=)
56:29 (16th)
1:54 (27th=)
17th Isobel Harrington
DFOK
W50 57:10 0:00
0:00
10:01 (23rd)
10:01 (23rd)
12:14 (16th)
2:13 (7th)
13:59 (15th)
1:45 (8th)
15:43 (15th)
1:44 (20th)
17:43 (16th)
2:00 (19th)
35:41 (20th)
17:58 (23rd)
40:11 (20th)
4:30 (23rd)
43:28 (19th)
3:17 (4th)
45:32 (18th)
2:04 (7th)
53:24 (17th)
7:52 (9th)
54:39 (17th)
1:15 (11th=)
55:42 (17th)
1:03 (1st)
57:10 (17th)
1:28 (21st=)
18th George Engelhardt
MV
M65 57:30 0:00
0:00
9:37 (22nd)
9:37 (22nd)
12:25 (17th)
2:48 (13th)
14:37 (17th=)
2:12 (16th)
16:16 (18th)
1:39 (15th)
18:00 (17th)
1:44 (13th)
30:03 (14th)
12:03 (12th)
34:15 (13th)
4:12 (22nd)
39:15 (14th)
5:00 (22nd)
41:50 (14th)
2:35 (17th)
53:29 (18th)
11:39 (26th)
54:44 (18th)
1:15 (11th=)
56:16 (18th)
1:32 (14th=)
57:30 (18th)
1:14 (16th=)
19th Deborah Sullivan
MV
W55 61:58 0:00
0:00
8:01 (16th)
8:01 (16th)
14:19 (22nd)
6:18 (25th)
17:03 (22nd)
2:44 (22nd)
18:41 (21st)
1:38 (14th)
20:33 (21st)
1:52 (16th)
34:03 (18th=)
13:30 (19th)
41:36 (22nd)
7:33 (25th)
44:57 (20th)
3:21 (6th=)
48:23 (19th)
3:26 (24th=)
57:31 (19th)
9:08 (16th)
58:56 (19th)
1:25 (16th)
60:37 (19th)
1:41 (22nd)
61:58 (19th)
1:21 (20th)
20th Diane Goodwin
SWOC
W55 63:01 0:00
0:00
6:13 (10th)
6:13 (10th)
8:11 (5th)
1:58 (1st)
10:52 (7th)
2:41 (21st)
12:07 (7th)
1:15 (3rd=)
13:20 (5th)
1:13 (6th=)
24:45 (6th)
11:25 (8th)
39:44 (19th)
14:59 (27th)
47:43 (23rd)
7:59 (26th)
50:20 (23rd)
2:37 (18th=)
58:57 (20th)
8:37 (13th)
60:15 (20th)
1:18 (13th=)
61:49 (20th)
1:34 (16th=)
63:01 (20th)
1:12 (15th)
21st Leianne Upton
MV
W55 63:05 0:00
0:00
18:35 (28th)
18:35 (28th)
21:49 (28th)
3:14 (18th)
23:57 (28th)
2:08 (14th=)
25:37 (26th)
1:40 (16th=)
27:16 (26th)
1:39 (10th)
39:39 (23rd)
12:23 (14th)
42:01 (23rd)
2:22 (10th=)
46:08 (22nd)
4:07 (14th)
49:59 (22nd)
3:51 (27th)
59:06 (21st)
9:07 (15th)
60:28 (21st)
1:22 (15th)
62:00 (21st)
1:32 (14th=)
63:05 (21st)
1:05 (12th)
22nd Ben Rivers
GO
M70 64:37 0:00
0:00
7:28 (13th)
7:28 (13th)
13:47 (21st)
6:19 (26th)
16:48 (21st)
3:01 (24th)
18:28 (20th)
1:40 (16th=)
20:24 (19th)
1:56 (17th)
32:53 (16th)
12:29 (16th)
35:37 (16th)
2:44 (15th)
40:16 (16th)
4:39 (19th=)
48:58 (21st)
8:42 (29th)
60:00 (23rd)
11:02 (23rd)
62:21 (23rd)
2:21 (29th)
63:40 (22nd)
1:19 (9th)
64:37 (22nd)
0:57 (8th)
23rd Sally Collins
BKO
W65 65:16 0:00
0:00
8:49 (18th)
8:49 (18th)
12:38 (18th)
3:49 (21st)
15:27 (19th)
2:49 (23rd)
19:00 (22nd)
3:33 (28th)
21:18 (22nd)
2:18 (24th)
37:22 (22nd)
16:04 (22nd)
41:05 (21st)
3:43 (19th)
45:44 (21st)
4:39 (19th=)
48:42 (20th)
2:58 (20th)
59:40 (22nd)
10:58 (22nd)
61:39 (22nd)
1:59 (24th=)
63:41 (23rd)
2:02 (24th)
65:16 (23rd)
1:35 (24th)
24th John Harris
WAOC
M70 75:46 0:00
0:00
7:32 (14th)
7:32 (14th)
11:44 (14th)
4:12 (23rd)
19:34 (25th)
7:50 (29th)
21:37 (24th)
2:03 (21st)
23:51 (24th)
2:14 (23rd)
44:39 (24th)
20:48 (25th)
48:45 (24th)
4:06 (21st)
52:28 (24th)
3:43 (10th)
55:38 (24th)
3:10 (23rd)
68:26 (24th)
12:48 (27th)
70:28 (24th)
2:02 (27th)
73:25 (24th)
2:57 (30th)
75:46 (24th)
2:21 (30th)
25th Katherine Lobley
DFOK
W21 78:51 0:00
0:00
20:32 (29th)
20:32 (29th)
44:03 (30th)
23:31 (30th)
46:00 (30th)
1:57 (12th)
47:12 (30th)
1:12 (2nd)
48:53 (30th)
1:41 (12th)
60:44 (27th)
11:51 (10th=)
63:04 (26th)
2:20 (8th=)
65:45 (25th)
2:41 (2nd)
67:45 (25th)
2:00 (5th)
75:24 (25th)
7:39 (6th)
76:33 (25th)
1:09 (7th=)
77:53 (25th)
1:20 (10th=)
78:51 (25th)
0:58 (9th)
26th Gill Bennett
BKO
W70 93:27 0:00
0:00
9:28 (21st)
9:28 (21st)
18:30 (26th)
9:02 (29th)
21:57 (26th)
3:27 (27th)
24:23 (25th)
2:26 (25th)
26:43 (25th)
2:20 (25th)
47:38 (25th)
20:55 (26th)
51:39 (25th)
4:01 (20th)
66:23 (26th)
14:44 (28th)
69:49 (26th)
3:26 (24th=)
86:31 (26th)
16:42 (29th)
89:14 (26th)
2:43 (30th)
91:35 (26th)
2:21 (26th=)
93:27 (26th)
1:52 (26th)
27th Vicki Barkaway
SOC
W60 98:12 0:00
0:00
15:42 (27th)
15:42 (27th)
19:11 (27th)
3:29 (19th)
23:53 (27th)
4:42 (28th)
26:38 (28th)
2:45 (27th)
28:41 (27th)
2:03 (20th)
51:59 (26th)
23:18 (27th)
72:44 (27th)
20:45 (28th)
77:13 (27th)
4:29 (16th)
80:20 (27th)
3:07 (22nd)
91:50 (27th)
11:30 (25th)
93:40 (27th)
1:50 (20th)
96:18 (27th)
2:38 (29th)
98:12 (27th)
1:54 (27th=)
28th Stephany Spina
IND
W21 118:10 0:00
0:00
28:08 (30th)
28:08 (30th)
31:40 (29th)
3:32 (20th)
39:49 (29th)
8:09 (30th)
41:04 (29th)
1:15 (3rd=)
42:52 (29th)
1:48 (14th)
79:27 (28th)
36:35 (28th)
84:19 (28th)
4:52 (24th)
92:59 (28th)
8:40 (27th)
97:19 (28th)
4:20 (28th)
111:21 (28th)
14:02 (28th)
113:26 (28th)
2:05 (28th)
115:54 (28th)
2:28 (28th)
118:10 (28th)
2:16 (29th)
m6-7 Esther Woods
RAFO
W16 39:01 0:00
0:00
11:14 (25th)
11:14 (25th)
13:13 (20th)
1:59 (2nd)
14:37 (17th=)
1:24 (2nd)
15:57 (17th)
1:20 (7th=)
16:39 (12th)
0:42 (1st)

-----

-----
23:14
-----
25:19
2:05 (8th=)
35:20
10:01 (18th)
36:57
1:37 (17th)
38:12
1:15 (7th)
39:01
0:49 (3rd)
m6-9 Richard Hocking
SO
M65 51:01 0:00
0:00
9:02 (19th=)
9:02 (19th=)
17:11 (25th)
8:09 (27th)
19:14 (24th)
2:03 (13th)
26:27 (27th)
7:13 (30th)
33:04 (28th)
6:37 (30th)

-----

-----

-----

-----
45:12
-----
47:11
1:59 (24th=)
49:18
2:07 (25th)
51:01
1:43 (25th)