Split times for Short

...return to index

2.8km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (203) 2 (213) 3 (212) 4 (210) 5 (215) 6 (216) 7 (202) 8 (205) 9 (206) 10 (204) 11 (218) (F1)
1st Stefan Peykov
TVOC
M50 22:42 0:00
0:00
0:54 (2nd)
0:54 (2nd)
3:15 (1st)
2:21 (1st)
6:15 (1st)
3:00 (1st)
7:44 (1st)
1:29 (3rd)
9:21 (1st)
1:37 (1st)
10:26 (1st)
1:05 (6th)
12:59 (1st)
2:33 (1st)
15:41 (1st)
2:42 (1st)
17:45 (1st)
2:04 (2nd)
19:53 (1st)
2:08 (1st)
22:27 (1st)
2:34 (1st)
22:42 (1st)
0:15 (5th=)
2nd Philip Gristwood
MV
M65 25:59 0:00
0:00
1:00 (5th)
1:00 (5th)
3:43 (3rd)
2:43 (3rd)
7:00 (2nd)
3:17 (2nd)
8:40 (2nd)
1:40 (4th)
10:24 (2nd)
1:44 (2nd=)
11:25 (2nd)
1:01 (3rd)
14:55 (2nd)
3:30 (2nd)
17:51 (2nd)
2:56 (4th)
20:13 (2nd)
2:22 (3rd)
22:56 (2nd)
2:43 (3rd)
25:42 (2nd)
2:46 (2nd)
25:59 (2nd)
0:17 (7th)
3rd Hinchley Wood Scouts Team 3
IND
M14 29:18 0:00
0:00
0:47 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
3:27 (2nd)
2:40 (2nd)
9:10 (5th)
5:43 (9th)
11:02 (5th)
1:52 (8th)
12:49 (4th)
1:47 (4th)
13:37 (4th)
0:48 (2nd)
17:18 (4th)
3:41 (6th)
20:38 (4th)
3:20 (6th)
23:19 (4th)
2:41 (8th)
25:57 (3rd)
2:38 (2nd)
29:08 (3rd)
3:11 (4th)
29:18 (3rd)
0:10 (2nd)
4th George Engelhardt
MV
M65 29:25 0:00
0:00
1:11 (8th=)
1:11 (8th=)
4:06 (5th)
2:55 (4th)
7:53 (3rd)
3:47 (3rd)
10:03 (3rd)
2:10 (9th)
12:06 (3rd)
2:03 (7th)
13:10 (3rd)
1:04 (5th)
16:45 (3rd)
3:35 (4th)
19:54 (3rd)
3:09 (5th)
22:26 (3rd)
2:32 (4th)
26:11 (4th)
3:45 (10th)
29:10 (4th)
2:59 (3rd)
29:25 (4th)
0:15 (5th=)
5th Jennifer Sibley
 
W21 37:40 0:00
0:00
1:35 (14th)
1:35 (14th)
8:05 (16th)
6:30 (16th)
12:50 (9th)
4:45 (5th)
15:26 (10th)
2:36 (12th)
17:49 (8th)
2:23 (9th)
18:59 (7th)
1:10 (9th)
23:02 (7th)
4:03 (7th)
26:59 (6th)
3:57 (7th)
30:20 (6th)
3:21 (10th)
34:08 (7th)
3:48 (11th)
37:20 (5th)
3:12 (5th)
37:40 (5th)
0:20 (8th)
6th= Bethan Owen & Daryl Owen
 
W21 40:22 0:00
0:00
1:29 (13th)
1:29 (13th)
6:41 (13th)
5:12 (12th)
14:35 (13th)
7:54 (16th)
17:55 (14th)
3:20 (16th)
21:34 (13th)
3:39 (17th)
22:58 (13th)
1:24 (17th)
28:23 (11th)
5:25 (11th)
31:12 (11th)
2:49 (2nd)
33:56 (10th)
2:44 (9th)
36:53 (9th)
2:57 (6th)
40:09 (7th)
3:16 (6th)
40:22 (6th=)
0:13 (4th)
6th= Melinda Riley
SYO
W60 40:22 0:00
0:00
1:19 (11th)
1:19 (11th)
8:22 (17th)
7:03 (17th)
13:24 (12th)
5:02 (7th)
16:06 (11th)
2:42 (13th)
18:39 (11th)
2:33 (10th)
19:54 (11th)
1:15 (11th)
24:09 (9th)
4:15 (8th=)
28:37 (7th)
4:28 (10th)
32:43 (8th)
4:06 (12th)
36:17 (8th)
3:34 (9th)
39:55 (6th)
3:38 (7th)
40:22 (6th=)
0:27 (11th)
8th Hinchley Wood Scouts Team 4
IND
M12 40:56 0:00
0:00
0:58 (4th)
0:58 (4th)
3:54 (4th)
2:56 (5th)
8:06 (4th)
4:12 (4th)
10:56 (4th)
2:50 (15th)
12:58 (5th)
2:02 (6th)
13:41 (5th)
0:43 (1st)
22:40 (6th)
8:59 (15th)
29:16 (8th)
6:36 (16th)
31:11 (7th)
1:55 (1st)
33:56 (6th)
2:45 (4th)
40:51 (8th)
6:55 (10th)
40:56 (8th)
0:05 (1st)
9th Maria Pachon Lora & Daniel Sanchez Marin
IND
  41:23 0:00
0:00
1:17 (10th)
1:17 (10th)
6:34 (11th)
5:17 (13th)
12:35 (8th)
6:01 (11th)
15:02 (9th)
2:27 (11th)
16:46 (6th)
1:44 (2nd=)
18:00 (6th)
1:14 (10th)
21:32 (5th)
3:32 (3rd)
24:26 (5th)
2:54 (3rd)
27:01 (5th)
2:35 (5th=)
30:03 (5th)
3:02 (7th)
41:11 (9th)
11:08 (12th)
41:23 (9th)
0:12 (3rd)
10th Jon Moore
MV
M70 42:53 0:00
0:00
1:44 (16th)
1:44 (16th)
5:42 (9th)
3:58 (10th)
11:34 (7th)
5:52 (10th)
14:56 (8th)
3:22 (17th)
17:48 (7th)
2:52 (12th)
19:04 (8th)
1:16 (12th)
24:23 (10th)
5:19 (10th)
29:38 (10th)
5:15 (11th)
33:40 (9th)
4:02 (11th)
37:41 (10th)
4:01 (12th)
42:07 (10th)
4:26 (8th)
42:53 (10th)
0:46 (13th)
11th Kathryn Dobson
IND
W35 43:16 0:00
0:00
1:11 (8th=)
1:11 (8th=)
10:05 (20th)
8:54 (20th)
14:57 (14th)
4:52 (6th)
17:20 (13th)
2:23 (10th)
19:15 (12th)
1:55 (5th)
20:24 (12th)
1:09 (7th=)
24:00 (8th)
3:36 (5th)
29:29 (9th)
5:29 (14th)
34:35 (11th)
5:06 (16th)
37:57 (11th)
3:22 (8th)
42:50 (11th)
4:53 (9th)
43:16 (11th)
0:26 (10th)
m8-11 Hinchley Wood Scouts Team 5
IND
M12 43:58 0:00
0:00
1:37 (15th)
1:37 (15th)
8:52 (19th)
7:15 (18th)
17:22 (17th)
8:30 (17th)
20:05 (17th)
2:43 (14th)
23:10 (17th)
3:05 (13th)
24:33 (16th)
1:23 (16th)
32:25 (16th)
7:52 (14th)

-----

-----

-----

-----
43:58
-----
m11 Joanna Uttley
IND
W21 45:11 0:00
0:00
3:07 (19th)
3:07 (19th)
6:33 (10th)
3:26 (7th=)
13:14 (10th=)
6:41 (13th)
14:35 (6th=)
1:21 (1st=)
18:17 (9th)
3:42 (18th)
19:26 (10th)
1:09 (7th=)
29:56 (13th)
10:30 (16th=)
34:14 (13th)
4:18 (8th=)
36:50 (13th)
2:36 (7th)
42:13 (13th)
5:23 (13th=)

-----
45:11
-----
m11 Suki Li
IND
W21 45:12 0:00
0:00
3:10 (20th)
3:10 (20th)
6:36 (12th)
3:26 (7th=)
13:14 (10th=)
6:38 (12th)
14:35 (6th=)
1:21 (1st=)
18:21 (10th)
3:46 (19th)
19:24 (9th)
1:03 (4th)
29:54 (12th)
10:30 (16th=)
34:12 (12th)
4:18 (8th=)
36:47 (12th)
2:35 (5th=)
42:10 (12th)
5:23 (13th=)

-----
45:12
-----
w5 Hinchley Wood Scouts Team 7
IND
  45:15 0:00
0:00
1:22 (12th)
1:22 (12th)
4:29 (6th)
3:07 (6th)
9:56 (6th)
5:27 (8th)
16:32 (12th)
6:36 (20th)

-----
19:42
-----
23:57
4:15 (8th=)
29:21
5:24 (12th)
33:47
4:26 (14th)
36:40
2:53 (5th)
44:52
8:12 (11th)
45:15
0:23 (9th)
m10 Krum Yanev
SLOW
M45 45:56 0:00
0:00
1:53 (18th)
1:53 (18th)
8:01 (15th)
6:08 (15th)
15:34 (15th)
7:33 (14th)
19:30 (16th)
3:56 (19th)
22:56 (15th)
3:26 (15th)
24:18 (15th)
1:22 (15th)
30:59 (14th=)
6:41 (12th)
36:33 (15th)
5:34 (15th)
40:50 (14th)
4:17 (13th)

-----
45:27
-----
45:56
0:29 (12th)
m7-11 Hinchley Wood Scouts Team 2
IND
M14 46:05 0:00
0:00
0:55 (3rd)
0:55 (3rd)
4:31 (7th)
3:36 (9th)
18:32 (18th)
14:01 (19th)
20:13 (18th)
1:41 (5th)
23:00 (16th)
2:47 (11th)
25:48 (17th)
2:48 (19th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
46:05
-----
m10 Anna-Maria Yaneva
SLOW
W6 46:35 0:00
0:00
1:52 (17th)
1:52 (17th)
7:59 (14th)
6:07 (14th)
15:37 (16th)
7:38 (15th)
19:29 (15th)
3:52 (18th)
22:37 (14th)
3:08 (14th)
23:57 (14th)
1:20 (13th=)
30:59 (14th=)
7:02 (13th)
36:26 (14th)
5:27 (13th)
40:54 (15th)
4:28 (15th)

-----
45:46
-----
46:35
0:49 (14th)
m7-11 Hinchley Wood Scouts Team 6
IND
  47:36 0:00
0:00
1:06 (6th)
1:06 (6th)
5:06 (8th)
4:00 (11th)
20:04 (19th)
14:58 (20th)
21:49 (19th)
1:45 (7th)
25:22 (19th)
3:33 (16th)
27:33 (19th)
2:11 (18th)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
47:36
-----
m7-11 Hinchley Wood Scouts Team 1
IND
M16 48:37 0:00
0:00
1:07 (7th)
1:07 (7th)
8:32 (18th)
7:25 (19th)
20:30 (20th)
11:58 (18th)
22:13 (20th)
1:43 (6th)
24:34 (18th)
2:21 (8th)
25:54 (18th)
1:20 (13th=)

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
48:37
-----