Split Times for CompassSport Cup & Trophy Finals - 20 Oct 2019 - Provisional - Course 11

...return to index

Course 11 - Split Times

2.8km 105m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S1 1 194 2 222 3 191 4 205 5 197 6 199 7 230 8 187 F F1
1st Logan McIntyre
TVOC
M18 11 Light Green 21:25 0:00
0:00
2:28 (1st)
2:28 (1st)
5:58 (1st)
3:30 (1st)
7:14 (1st)
1:16 (1st)
12:07 (1st)
4:53 (1st)
14:05 (1st)
1:58 (2nd)
16:24 (1st)
2:19 (1st)
19:05 (1st)
2:41 (1st)
20:54 (1st)
1:49 (1st)
21:25 (1st)
0:31 (2nd=)
2nd Richard Sharp
TVOC
M55 11 Light Green 26:03 0:00
0:00
2:30 (2nd)
2:30 (2nd)
6:42 (2nd)
4:12 (2nd)
8:32 (2nd)
1:50 (2nd)
15:32 (2nd)
7:00 (3rd)
17:05 (2nd)
1:33 (1st)
19:51 (2nd)
2:46 (2nd)
22:55 (2nd)
3:04 (2nd)
25:21 (2nd)
2:26 (4th)
26:03 (2nd)
0:42 (8th)
3rd Carys Sharp
TVOC
W14 11 Light Green 35:04 0:00
0:00
4:55 (5th)
4:55 (5th)
10:48 (5th)
5:53 (5th)
12:43 (4th)
1:55 (3rd)
20:08 (4th)
7:25 (4th)
23:24 (4th)
3:16 (6th)
26:40 (3rd)
3:16 (3rd)
31:19 (3rd)
4:39 (6th)
34:27 (3rd)
3:08 (7th)
35:04 (3rd)
0:37 (6th)
4th Jack Fairhurst
SARUM
M21 11 Light Green 35:16 0:00
0:00
5:20 (6th)
5:20 (6th)
10:34 (4th)
5:14 (4th)
13:05 (5th)
2:31 (7th)
19:22 (3rd)
6:17 (2nd)
21:52 (3rd)
2:30 (3rd)
28:16 (4th)
6:24 (10th)
32:30 (4th)
4:14 (4th)
34:45 (4th)
2:15 (2nd)
35:16 (4th)
0:31 (2nd=)
5th Alistair Lovegrove
SN
M45 11 Light Green 37:38 0:00
0:00
3:38 (3rd)
3:38 (3rd)
8:44 (3rd)
5:06 (3rd)
10:54 (3rd)
2:10 (5th)
21:21 (5th)
10:27 (5th)
24:29 (5th)
3:08 (4th)
28:23 (5th)
3:54 (4th)
33:53 (5th)
5:30 (7th)
37:00 (5th)
3:07 (6th)
37:38 (5th)
0:38 (7th)
6th Helen Blackbourn
IND
W21 11 Light Green 45:26 0:00
0:00
6:09 (8th)
6:09 (8th)
13:13 (8th)
7:04 (9th)
15:22 (7th)
2:09 (4th)
28:24 (8th)
13:02 (9th)
31:37 (6th)
3:13 (5th)
36:22 (6th)
4:45 (8th)
42:31 (6th)
6:09 (9th)
44:52 (6th)
2:21 (3rd)
45:26 (6th)
0:34 (4th)
7th Callum McIntyre
INT
M20 11 Light Green 47:27 0:00
0:00
4:30 (4th)
4:30 (4th)
11:20 (6th)
6:50 (7th)
13:55 (6th)
2:35 (8th)
26:20 (6th)
12:25 (8th)
35:48 (8th)
9:28 (11th)
40:26 (8th)
4:38 (7th)
44:16 (7th=)
3:50 (3rd)
46:52 (7th)
2:36 (5th)
47:27 (7th)
0:35 (5th)
8th Ben Hope
SO
M45 11 Light Green 48:28 0:00
0:00
6:01 (7th)
6:01 (7th)
12:55 (7th)
6:54 (8th)
15:31 (8th)
2:36 (9th)
27:20 (7th)
11:49 (6th)
34:46 (7th)
7:26 (8th)
39:51 (7th)
5:05 (9th)
44:16 (7th=)
4:25 (5th)
48:01 (8th)
3:45 (9th)
48:28 (8th)
0:27 (1st)
9th Tim Linsell
IND
M35 11 Light Green 58:34 0:00
0:00
14:03 (11th)
14:03 (11th)
22:14 (10th)
8:11 (10th)
25:10 (10th)
2:56 (10th)
37:03 (9th)
11:53 (7th)
41:39 (9th)
4:36 (7th)
48:11 (9th)
6:32 (11th)
53:45 (9th)
5:34 (8th)
57:37 (9th)
3:52 (10th)
58:34 (9th)
0:57 (10th)
10th Sharon Gallagher
SARUM
W40 11 Light Green 78:10 0:00
0:00
9:43 (9th)
9:43 (9th)
25:02 (12th)
15:19 (12th)
28:08 (12th)
3:06 (11th)
46:27 (11th)
18:19 (11th)
63:38 (12th)
17:11 (12th)
67:42 (11th)
4:04 (5th=)
73:57 (11th)
6:15 (11th)
77:16 (10th)
3:19 (8th)
78:10 (10th)
0:54 (9th)
11th Simon Lott
BOK
M40 11 Light Green 92:51 0:00
0:00
10:56 (10th)
10:56 (10th)
21:53 (9th)
10:57 (11th)
25:46 (11th)
3:53 (12th)
54:43 (12th)
28:57 (12th)
62:11 (11th)
7:28 (9th)
77:28 (12th)
15:17 (12th)
85:51 (12th)
8:23 (12th)
91:25 (11th)
5:34 (11th)
92:51 (11th)
1:26 (11th)
  Will Halsey
SARUM
M14 11 Light Green m8 0:00
0:00
15:45 (12th)
15:45 (12th)
22:33 (11th)
6:48 (6th)
24:50 (9th)
2:17 (6th)
38:34 (10th)
13:44 (10th)
47:36 (10th)
9:02 (10th)
51:40 (10th)
4:04 (5th=)
57:53 (10th)
6:13 (10th)

61:45