Split Times for CompassSport Cup & Trophy Finals - 20 Oct 2019 - Provisional - Course 12

...return to index

Course 12 - Split Times

2km 40m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S2 1 195 2 196 3 191 4 192 5 183 6 184 7 185 8 188 9 187 F F1
1st Jamie King
GO
M10 12 Yellow 19:09 0:00
0:00
1:09 (1st)
1:09 (1st)
2:35 (1st)
1:26 (2nd)
5:29 (1st)
2:54 (3rd)
9:48 (1st)
4:19 (1st)
11:18 (1st)
1:30 (4th)
12:05 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
14:07 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
17:48 (1st)
3:41 (4th)
18:33 (1st)
0:45 (2nd)
19:09 (1st)
0:36 (1st=)
2nd Eilidh Connor
FVO
W10 12 Yellow 19:30 0:00
0:00
1:20 (2nd)
1:20 (2nd)
3:02 (3rd)
1:42 (3rd)
5:43 (2nd)
2:41 (1st)
10:24 (2nd)
4:41 (3rd)
12:21 (3rd)
1:57 (7th)
13:25 (3rd)
1:04 (3rd)
15:29 (3rd)
2:04 (2nd)
18:03 (2nd)
2:34 (2nd)
18:50 (2nd)
0:47 (3rd)
19:30 (2nd)
0:40 (4th=)
3rd Charlotte Lovegrove
SN
W10 12 Yellow 20:18 0:00
0:00
1:30 (3rd)
1:30 (3rd)
3:18 (4th)
1:48 (4th)
6:07 (3rd)
2:49 (2nd)
10:50 (3rd)
4:43 (4th)
11:58 (2nd)
1:08 (2nd)
13:01 (2nd)
1:03 (2nd)
15:23 (2nd)
2:22 (4th=)
18:38 (3rd)
3:15 (3rd)
19:42 (3rd)
1:04 (5th)
20:18 (3rd)
0:36 (1st=)
4th Ruben Jeffries
OD
M10 12 Yellow 25:28 0:00
0:00
2:27 (6th=)
2:27 (6th=)
5:34 (6th)
3:07 (8th)
10:15 (5th)
4:41 (5th)
16:15 (4th)
6:00 (5th)
17:39 (4th)
1:24 (3rd)
19:27 (4th)
1:48 (6th)
21:44 (4th)
2:17 (3rd)
24:00 (4th)
2:16 (1st)
24:48 (4th)
0:48 (4th)
25:28 (4th)
0:40 (4th=)
5th Chris Pearson
TAY
M21 12 Yellow 29:31 0:00
0:00
1:33 (4th)
1:33 (4th)
4:07 (5th)
2:34 (6th)
8:55 (4th)
4:48 (6th)
17:06 (5th)
8:11 (7th)
18:56 (5th)
1:50 (6th)
20:45 (5th)
1:49 (7th)
23:34 (6th)
2:49 (6th)
27:29 (5th)
3:55 (5th)
28:48 (5th)
1:19 (6th)
29:31 (5th)
0:43 (7th)
6th Kate Jarrett
WAOC
W10 12 Yellow 30:12 0:00
0:00
1:40 (5th)
1:40 (5th)
2:59 (2nd)
1:19 (1st)
14:08 (7th)
11:09 (10th)
18:44 (6th)
4:36 (2nd)
19:46 (6th)
1:02 (1st)
20:54 (6th)
1:08 (4th)
23:16 (5th)
2:22 (4th=)
28:51 (6th)
5:35 (7th)
29:35 (6th)
0:44 (1st)
30:12 (6th)
0:37 (3rd)
7th Paul Fegarty
WAOC
M55 12 Yellow 38:30 0:00
0:00
2:27 (6th=)
2:27 (6th=)
5:35 (7th)
3:08 (9th)
11:15 (6th)
5:40 (7th)
18:47 (7th)
7:32 (6th)
21:04 (7th)
2:17 (8th)
23:03 (7th)
1:59 (8th)
28:44 (7th)
5:41 (9th)
34:51 (7th)
6:07 (8th)
36:46 (7th)
1:55 (8th)
38:30 (7th)
1:44 (10th)
8th Jane Kerswell
WAOC
W45 12 Yellow 39:24 0:00
0:00
9:19 (10th)
9:19 (10th)
12:25 (10th)
3:06 (7th)
16:15 (8th)
3:50 (4th)
24:37 (8th)
8:22 (8th)
26:13 (8th)
1:36 (5th)
27:38 (8th)
1:25 (5th)
31:44 (8th)
4:06 (7th)
36:25 (8th)
4:41 (6th)
37:54 (8th)
1:29 (7th)
39:24 (8th)
1:30 (9th)
9th Persephone Peters
WAOC
W8 12 Yellow 56:43 0:00
0:00
3:48 (8th)
3:48 (8th)
8:07 (9th)
4:19 (10th)
17:41 (10th)
9:34 (9th)
28:06 (9th)
10:25 (9th)
32:08 (9th)
4:02 (9th)
35:28 (9th)
3:20 (10th)
40:01 (9th)
4:33 (8th)
52:19 (9th)
12:18 (9th)
55:37 (9th)
3:18 (9th)
56:43 (9th)
1:06 (8th)
  Ralph Hope
SO
M18 12 Yellow m4 m8 0:00
0:00
5:08 (9th)
5:08 (9th)
7:21 (8th)
2:13 (5th)
16:41 (9th)
9:20 (8th)

40:26
42:26
2:00 (9th)
61:09
18:43 (10th)

83:30
84:11
0:41 (6th)