Split Times for CompassSport Cup & Trophy Finals - 20 Oct 2019 - Provisional - Course 13

...return to index

Course 13 - Split Times

1.7km 35m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S2 1 195 2 196 3 245 4 180 5 183 6 184 7 185 8 188 9 187 F F1
1st Rory Keen
SYO
M10 13 White 13:01 0:00
0:00
1:15 (5th)
1:15 (5th)
2:56 (4th)
1:41 (5th)
4:23 (4th)
1:27 (4th)
5:38 (3rd)
1:15 (2nd)
6:31 (3rd)
0:53 (3rd)
7:24 (3rd)
0:53 (3rd)
9:30 (4th)
2:06 (2nd)
11:32 (1st)
2:02 (1st)
12:21 (1st)
0:49 (2nd=)
13:01 (1st)
0:40 (4th=)
2nd Sophia Bowes
SO
W10 13 White 13:43 0:00
0:00
1:05 (2nd)
1:05 (2nd)
2:44 (3rd)
1:39 (4th)
3:55 (2nd)
1:11 (1st)
5:16 (2nd)
1:21 (3rd)
6:20 (2nd)
1:04 (7th)
7:18 (2nd)
0:58 (4th)
9:28 (3rd)
2:10 (4th)
12:15 (2nd)
2:47 (2nd)
13:04 (2nd)
0:49 (2nd=)
13:43 (2nd)
0:39 (3rd)
3rd Holly Howe
SAX
W10 13 White 14:08 0:00
0:00
1:20 (6th)
1:20 (6th)
2:38 (2nd)
1:18 (3rd)
3:53 (1st)
1:15 (2nd)
5:04 (1st)
1:11 (1st)
6:03 (1st)
0:59 (5th)
6:50 (1st)
0:47 (1st)
8:57 (1st)
2:07 (3rd)
12:43 (3rd)
3:46 (4th)
13:26 (3rd)
0:43 (1st)
14:08 (3rd)
0:42 (6th)
4th Emma Chapman
SO
W10 13 White 16:15 0:00
0:00
1:11 (3rd=)
1:11 (3rd=)
2:26 (1st)
1:15 (2nd)
3:58 (3rd)
1:32 (5th)
6:05 (5th)
2:07 (9th)
7:06 (5th)
1:01 (6th)
8:14 (5th)
1:08 (6th)
10:54 (5th)
2:40 (5th)
14:39 (4th)
3:45 (3rd)
15:43 (4th)
1:04 (7th)
16:15 (4th)
0:32 (1st)
5th Ralph Scarbrough
MV
M8 13 White 18:32 0:00
0:00
0:59 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
3:36 (7th)
2:37 (9th)
5:33 (8th)
1:57 (8th)
7:23 (8th)
1:50 (7th)
8:20 (8th)
0:57 (4th)
9:27 (7th)
1:07 (5th)
12:17 (6th)
2:50 (6th)
16:53 (6th)
4:36 (7th)
17:56 (6th)
1:03 (6th)
18:32 (5th)
0:36 (2nd)
6th Rhodes Dickinson
SARUM
M9 13 White 18:34 0:00
0:00
1:11 (3rd=)
1:11 (3rd=)
3:47 (8th)
2:36 (8th)
5:22 (7th)
1:35 (6th)
7:10 (7th)
1:48 (6th)
7:52 (6th)
0:42 (1st)
9:26 (6th)
1:34 (8th)
12:41 (7th)
3:15 (7th)
16:29 (5th)
3:48 (6th)
17:41 (5th)
1:12 (8th)
18:34 (6th)
0:53 (8th)
7th Hugh Scarbrough
MV
M5 13 White 19:33 0:00
0:00
1:31 (7th)
1:31 (7th)
3:30 (6th)
1:59 (6th)
5:12 (6th)
1:42 (7th)
6:57 (6th)
1:45 (5th)
8:06 (7th)
1:09 (8th)
9:34 (8th)
1:28 (7th)
13:09 (8th)
3:35 (8th)
16:56 (7th)
3:47 (5th)
18:30 (7th)
1:34 (9th)
19:33 (7th)
1:03 (9th)
8th Carl Selmer Duguid
TAY
M10 13 White 21:48 0:00
0:00
2:03 (8th)
2:03 (8th)
3:17 (5th)
1:14 (1st)
4:33 (5th)
1:16 (3rd)
5:56 (4th)
1:23 (4th)
6:43 (4th)
0:47 (2nd)
7:31 (4th)
0:48 (2nd)
9:21 (2nd)
1:50 (1st)
20:18 (8th)
10:57 (9th)
21:08 (8th)
0:50 (4th)
21:48 (8th)
0:40 (4th=)
9th Barnes Dickinson
SARUM
M7 13 White 38:31 0:00
0:00
14:18 (9th)
14:18 (9th)
16:37 (9th)
2:19 (7th)
18:58 (9th)
2:21 (9th)
20:54 (9th)
1:56 (8th)
22:51 (9th)
1:57 (9th)
24:41 (9th)
1:50 (9th)
30:05 (9th)
5:24 (9th)
36:46 (9th)
6:41 (8th)
37:46 (9th)
1:00 (5th)
38:31 (9th)
0:45 (7th)