Split Times for CompassSport Cup & Trophy Finals - 20 Oct 2019 - Provisional - Course 8A

...return to index

Course 8A - Split Times

5.4km 165m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S1 1 200 2 236 3 238 4 209 5 223 6 203 7 207 8 204 9 222 10 244 11 234 12 214 13 240 14 182 15 187 F F1
1st Jim Bailey
BOK
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 30:40 0:00
0:00
0:44 (1st)
0:44 (1st)
4:31 (2nd)
3:47 (4th)
8:54 (1st)
4:23 (1st)
11:30 (1st)
2:36 (1st)
13:32 (1st)
2:02 (1st=)
14:22 (1st)
0:50 (2nd=)
15:54 (1st)
1:32 (3rd=)
18:37 (1st)
2:43 (1st)
22:11 (1st)
3:34 (2nd=)
22:31 (1st)
0:20 (1st)
25:00 (1st)
2:29 (1st)
26:48 (1st)
1:48 (1st)
28:06 (1st)
1:18 (2nd=)
29:04 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
30:23 (1st)
1:19 (5th)
30:40 (1st)
0:17 (2nd)
2nd Peter Molloy
FVO
M18 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 31:35 0:00
0:00
0:49 (4th)
0:49 (4th)
4:35 (4th)
3:46 (3rd)
9:02 (2nd)
4:27 (2nd)
11:44 (2nd)
2:42 (2nd)
14:35 (3rd)
2:51 (9th)
15:24 (2nd=)
0:49 (1st)
16:37 (2nd)
1:13 (1st)
19:23 (2nd)
2:46 (2nd)
22:52 (2nd)
3:29 (1st)
23:19 (2nd)
0:27 (17th=)
25:50 (2nd)
2:31 (2nd)
27:39 (2nd)
1:49 (2nd)
28:57 (2nd)
1:18 (2nd=)
30:02 (2nd)
1:05 (3rd)
31:05 (2nd)
1:03 (1st)
31:35 (2nd)
0:30 (26th=)
3rd Dom Dakin
SYO
M18 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 33:53 0:00
0:00
0:50 (5th=)
0:50 (5th=)
4:44 (6th)
3:54 (7th)
10:10 (8th)
5:26 (10th)
13:16 (8th)
3:06 (4th)
15:54 (8th)
2:38 (7th)
16:49 (7th)
0:55 (5th=)
18:18 (6th)
1:29 (2nd)
21:24 (5th)
3:06 (4th)
24:58 (4th)
3:34 (2nd=)
25:24 (4th)
0:26 (12th=)
27:58 (4th)
2:34 (3rd)
29:48 (3rd)
1:50 (3rd)
31:04 (3rd)
1:16 (1st)
32:10 (3rd)
1:06 (4th)
33:26 (3rd)
1:16 (3rd=)
33:53 (3rd)
0:27 (20th=)
4th Joe Sunley
WCOC
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 34:31 0:00
0:00
0:47 (2nd)
0:47 (2nd)
4:27 (1st)
3:40 (1st)
9:09 (4th)
4:42 (6th)
12:16 (3rd=)
3:07 (5th)
14:31 (2nd)
2:15 (3rd)
15:24 (2nd=)
0:53 (4th)
17:35 (3rd)
2:11 (15th)
20:40 (3rd)
3:05 (3rd)
24:42 (3rd)
4:02 (8th)
25:04 (3rd)
0:22 (2nd=)
27:55 (3rd)
2:51 (5th=)
30:10 (4th)
2:15 (5th=)
31:41 (4th)
1:31 (6th)
32:43 (4th)
1:02 (2nd)
34:05 (4th)
1:22 (8th)
34:31 (4th)
0:26 (17th=)
5th Tom Perry
DEVON
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 35:54 0:00
0:00
0:50 (5th=)
0:50 (5th=)
4:34 (3rd)
3:44 (2nd)
9:08 (3rd)
4:34 (4th)
12:16 (3rd=)
3:08 (6th)
15:19 (4th)
3:03 (10th)
16:09 (4th)
0:50 (2nd=)
17:41 (4th)
1:32 (3rd=)
21:07 (4th)
3:26 (8th)
25:07 (5th)
4:00 (6th=)
25:31 (5th)
0:24 (10th=)
28:52 (5th)
3:21 (11th)
31:19 (5th)
2:27 (10th=)
32:57 (5th)
1:38 (10th)
34:14 (5th)
1:17 (10th)
35:30 (5th)
1:16 (3rd=)
35:54 (5th)
0:24 (8th=)
6th Adam Conway
GO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 38:07 0:00
0:00
1:08 (16th=)
1:08 (16th=)
5:23 (11th)
4:15 (11th)
10:32 (10th)
5:09 (8th)
13:32 (9th)
3:00 (3rd)
15:34 (7th)
2:02 (1st=)
16:30 (6th)
0:56 (7th)
20:06 (10th)
3:36 (32nd)
23:26 (9th)
3:20 (5th)
27:26 (9th)
4:00 (6th=)
27:57 (9th)
0:31 (24th=)
30:49 (9th)
2:52 (7th)
33:10 (7th)
2:21 (7th)
34:44 (7th)
1:34 (7th=)
36:04 (6th)
1:20 (11th=)
37:51 (6th)
1:47 (25th=)
38:07 (6th)
0:16 (1st)
7th Alex Wetherill
WAOC
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 38:25 0:00
0:00
0:53 (7th)
0:53 (7th)
4:58 (8th=)
4:05 (9th)
9:26 (6th)
4:28 (3rd)
13:01 (6th)
3:35 (14th=)
15:21 (5th)
2:20 (4th)
17:10 (8th)
1:49 (31st)
19:03 (7th)
1:53 (9th)
23:12 (8th)
4:09 (14th)
26:51 (7th)
3:39 (4th)
27:13 (7th)
0:22 (2nd=)
29:53 (6th)
2:40 (4th)
32:26 (6th)
2:33 (12th)
34:00 (6th)
1:34 (7th=)
36:44 (7th)
2:44 (34th)
38:05 (7th)
1:21 (6th=)
38:25 (7th)
0:20 (4th=)
8th Sam Leitch
SO
M18 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 38:52 0:00
0:00
1:01 (12th=)
1:01 (12th=)
4:58 (8th=)
3:57 (8th)
10:34 (11th)
5:36 (13th)
14:07 (10th)
3:33 (12th=)
16:39 (9th)
2:32 (5th=)
17:37 (9th)
0:58 (8th=)
19:19 (8th)
1:42 (6th)
23:05 (7th)
3:46 (11th)
27:10 (8th)
4:05 (9th=)
27:32 (8th)
0:22 (2nd=)
30:23 (8th)
2:51 (5th=)
34:00 (8th)
3:37 (26th)
35:56 (8th)
1:56 (15th=)
37:11 (8th)
1:15 (8th)
38:32 (8th)
1:21 (6th=)
38:52 (8th)
0:20 (4th=)
9th Troy Southall
SO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 40:10 0:00
0:00
0:55 (8th)
0:55 (8th)
4:48 (7th)
3:53 (6th)
10:12 (9th)
5:24 (9th)
14:43 (12th)
4:31 (17th)
20:11 (14th)
5:28 (28th)
21:09 (14th)
0:58 (8th=)
22:47 (14th)
1:38 (5th)
26:17 (13th)
3:30 (9th)
30:04 (13th)
3:47 (5th)
30:27 (13th)
0:23 (6th=)
33:26 (12th)
2:59 (8th)
35:39 (11th)
2:13 (4th)
37:08 (10th)
1:29 (5th)
38:18 (10th)
1:10 (5th)
39:45 (9th)
1:27 (10th)
40:10 (9th)
0:25 (12th=)
10th James Yule
SO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 40:21 0:00
0:00
1:17 (18th=)
1:17 (18th=)
5:45 (14th)
4:28 (13th)
11:37 (13th)
5:52 (14th)
14:46 (13th)
3:09 (7th)
18:31 (11th)
3:45 (16th)
19:30 (11th)
0:59 (10th)
21:35 (11th)
2:05 (14th)
25:12 (11th)
3:37 (10th)
29:26 (11th)
4:14 (13th)
29:55 (11th)
0:29 (20th)
33:01 (11th)
3:06 (9th)
35:16 (10th)
2:15 (5th=)
36:42 (9th)
1:26 (4th)
38:15 (9th)
1:33 (16th=)
39:52 (10th)
1:37 (16th=)
40:21 (10th)
0:29 (25th)
11th Danny Lusardi
SROC
M18 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 41:09 0:00
0:00
1:00 (11th)
1:00 (11th)
5:14 (10th)
4:14 (10th)
9:49 (7th)
4:35 (5th)
13:12 (7th)
3:23 (9th)
16:46 (10th)
3:34 (14th)
17:48 (10th)
1:02 (12th=)
19:42 (9th)
1:54 (10th)
23:30 (10th)
3:48 (12th)
27:37 (10th)
4:07 (11th)
28:03 (10th)
0:26 (12th=)
32:30 (10th)
4:27 (22nd=)
34:56 (9th)
2:26 (9th)
37:30 (11th)
2:34 (26th=)
38:54 (11th)
1:24 (13th)
40:39 (11th)
1:45 (22nd=)
41:09 (11th)
0:30 (26th=)
12th Frank Townley
SN
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 41:20 0:00
0:00
1:04 (15th)
1:04 (15th)
6:30 (17th)
5:26 (19th)
13:11 (17th)
6:41 (17th)
16:22 (14th)
3:11 (8th)
19:03 (13th)
2:41 (8th)
20:24 (13th)
1:21 (24th)
22:14 (13th)
1:50 (8th)
25:39 (12th)
3:25 (7th)
29:54 (12th)
4:15 (14th)
30:25 (12th)
0:31 (24th=)
34:17 (14th)
3:52 (14th=)
36:41 (12th)
2:24 (8th)
38:17 (12th)
1:36 (9th)
39:28 (12th)
1:11 (6th)
40:52 (12th)
1:24 (9th)
41:20 (12th)
0:28 (22nd=)
13th Alex Mitchell
HOC
M18 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 42:38 0:00
0:00
1:01 (12th=)
1:01 (12th=)
5:36 (13th)
4:35 (14th)
11:07 (12th)
5:31 (11th)
14:42 (11th)
3:35 (14th=)
18:40 (12th)
3:58 (18th)
19:44 (12th)
1:04 (15th)
22:04 (12th)
2:20 (18th)
26:37 (14th)
4:33 (18th)
30:42 (14th)
4:05 (9th=)
31:05 (14th)
0:23 (6th=)
34:15 (13th)
3:10 (10th)
37:01 (13th)
2:46 (15th)
38:54 (13th)
1:53 (13th)
40:45 (13th)
1:51 (21st)
42:16 (13th)
1:31 (12th)
42:38 (13th)
0:22 (6th)
14th Emils Ummers
SO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 44:49 0:00
0:00
1:18 (21st)
1:18 (21st)
6:17 (16th)
4:59 (15th)
13:31 (19th)
7:14 (21st)
17:04 (16th)
3:33 (12th=)
20:23 (15th)
3:19 (13th)
21:37 (15th)
1:14 (20th)
23:32 (15th)
1:55 (11th)
27:38 (15th)
4:06 (13th)
32:33 (15th)
4:55 (15th)
32:55 (15th)
0:22 (2nd=)
36:22 (15th)
3:27 (12th)
39:25 (14th)
3:03 (16th=)
41:21 (14th)
1:56 (15th=)
42:47 (14th)
1:26 (14th)
44:22 (14th)
1:35 (14th=)
44:49 (14th)
0:27 (20th=)
15th Sam Crawshaw
SYO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 45:49 0:00
0:00
1:40 (28th)
1:40 (28th)
6:51 (19th)
5:11 (18th)
13:07 (15th=)
6:16 (15th)
17:34 (17th)
4:27 (16th)
20:47 (16th)
3:13 (11th)
21:58 (16th)
1:11 (18th=)
24:31 (16th)
2:33 (23rd)
28:47 (16th)
4:16 (16th)
33:47 (16th)
5:00 (16th)
34:19 (16th)
0:32 (27th=)
37:52 (16th)
3:33 (13th)
40:33 (15th)
2:41 (14th)
42:13 (15th)
1:40 (11th)
43:33 (15th)
1:20 (11th=)
45:12 (15th)
1:39 (19th=)
45:49 (15th)
0:37 (36th=)
16th Mathew Morris
SYO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 48:33 0:00
0:00
1:46 (32nd=)
1:46 (32nd=)
6:49 (18th)
5:03 (16th=)
13:15 (18th)
6:26 (16th)
16:43 (15th)
3:28 (10th)
21:21 (17th)
4:38 (24th=)
22:32 (17th)
1:11 (18th=)
24:53 (17th)
2:21 (19th)
29:27 (17th)
4:34 (19th)
34:28 (17th)
5:01 (17th)
34:54 (17th)
0:26 (12th=)
40:40 (17th)
5:46 (31st)
43:07 (16th)
2:27 (10th=)
45:02 (16th)
1:55 (14th)
46:48 (16th)
1:46 (20th)
48:01 (16th)
1:13 (2nd)
48:33 (16th)
0:32 (33rd)
17th Luke Fry
CLARO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 53:14 0:00
0:00
1:03 (14th)
1:03 (14th)
7:35 (27th)
6:32 (31st)
13:07 (15th=)
5:32 (12th)
18:17 (18th)
5:10 (20th)
22:00 (18th)
3:43 (15th)
24:00 (18th)
2:00 (36th)
27:53 (18th)
3:53 (34th)
32:51 (18th)
4:58 (22nd=)
38:41 (18th)
5:50 (24th)
39:22 (18th)
0:41 (32nd)
43:44 (18th)
4:22 (20th)
47:01 (17th)
3:17 (20th=)
49:29 (17th)
2:28 (24th)
51:05 (17th)
1:36 (18th)
52:43 (17th)
1:38 (18th)
53:14 (17th)
0:31 (30th=)
18th Ruaridh Flint
FVO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 53:59 0:00
0:00
1:17 (18th=)
1:17 (18th=)
7:11 (22nd)
5:54 (26th)
15:22 (24th=)
8:11 (28th)
20:29 (21st)
5:07 (19th)
24:59 (20th)
4:30 (23rd)
26:26 (20th)
1:27 (25th=)
29:05 (19th)
2:39 (24th)
34:27 (20th)
5:22 (27th)
39:43 (19th)
5:16 (20th)
40:13 (19th)
0:30 (21st=)
44:50 (19th)
4:37 (24th)
47:57 (18th)
3:07 (19th)
50:12 (18th)
2:15 (17th)
51:43 (18th)
1:31 (15th)
53:29 (18th)
1:46 (24th)
53:59 (18th)
0:30 (26th=)
19th Sam Doyle
SYO
M18 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 56:11 0:00
0:00
0:56 (9th)
0:56 (9th)
5:59 (15th)
5:03 (16th=)
13:42 (20th)
7:43 (24th)
22:42 (24th)
9:00 (34th)
28:14 (25th)
5:32 (29th)
29:14 (24th)
1:00 (11th)
31:29 (23rd)
2:15 (16th)
35:54 (21st)
4:25 (17th)
42:08 (21st)
6:14 (28th)
42:34 (21st)
0:26 (12th=)
46:46 (20th)
4:12 (18th)
49:25 (19th)
2:39 (13th)
51:59 (19th)
2:34 (26th=)
54:13 (19th)
2:14 (26th=)
55:47 (19th)
1:34 (13th)
56:11 (19th)
0:24 (8th=)
20th Euan Raeside
SO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 57:37 0:00
0:00
1:25 (23rd)
1:25 (23rd)
7:15 (24th)
5:50 (25th)
18:12 (33rd)
10:57 (36th)
25:16 (29th)
7:04 (27th)
29:37 (26th)
4:21 (22nd)
30:39 (26th)
1:02 (12th=)
32:43 (25th)
2:04 (13th)
38:00 (24th)
5:17 (25th)
43:28 (23rd)
5:28 (22nd)
43:56 (23rd)
0:28 (19th)
49:33 (23rd)
5:37 (29th=)
52:37 (21st)
3:04 (18th)
54:23 (20th)
1:46 (12th)
55:36 (20th)
1:13 (7th)
57:13 (20th)
1:37 (16th=)
57:37 (20th)
0:24 (8th=)
21st Nathan Chapple
OD
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 59:27 0:00
0:00
1:17 (18th=)
1:17 (18th=)
7:29 (25th=)
6:12 (28th)
15:32 (26th)
8:03 (27th)
22:37 (23rd)
7:05 (28th)
26:46 (23rd)
4:09 (20th)
27:54 (23rd)
1:08 (16th)
32:28 (24th)
4:34 (37th)
37:57 (23rd)
5:29 (28th)
43:06 (22nd)
5:09 (18th)
43:29 (22nd)
0:23 (6th=)
47:52 (21st)
4:23 (21st)
52:22 (20th)
4:30 (28th)
54:46 (21st)
2:24 (23rd)
56:53 (21st)
2:07 (23rd)
59:02 (21st)
2:09 (32nd)
59:27 (21st)
0:25 (12th=)
22nd James Williamson
HOC
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 61:11 0:00
0:00
1:41 (29th)
1:41 (29th)
7:10 (21st)
5:29 (20th)
14:08 (21st)
6:58 (20th)
20:57 (22nd)
6:49 (26th)
26:05 (22nd)
5:08 (27th)
27:22 (22nd)
1:17 (22nd)
30:08 (21st)
2:46 (25th)
36:28 (22nd)
6:20 (31st)
44:29 (24th)
8:01 (33rd)
45:24 (24th)
0:55 (38th=)
50:23 (24th)
4:59 (27th)
54:15 (23rd)
3:52 (27th)
56:37 (23rd)
2:22 (21st=)
58:37 (22nd)
2:00 (22nd)
60:36 (22nd)
1:59 (28th=)
61:11 (22nd)
0:35 (35th)
23rd Nic Barrett
SN
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 61:14 0:00
0:00
1:28 (24th)
1:28 (24th)
7:05 (20th)
5:37 (23rd)
14:31 (22nd)
7:26 (22nd)
20:27 (20th)
5:56 (22nd)
25:05 (21st)
4:38 (24th=)
26:43 (21st)
1:38 (29th)
29:15 (20th)
2:32 (22nd)
34:06 (19th)
4:51 (21st)
41:41 (20th)
7:35 (31st)
42:14 (20th)
0:33 (29th)
48:11 (22nd)
5:57 (32nd)
52:49 (22nd)
4:38 (30th)
56:06 (22nd)
3:17 (33rd=)
58:41 (23rd)
2:35 (31st=)
60:56 (23rd)
2:15 (34th)
61:14 (23rd)
0:18 (3rd)
24th Ben Mackervoy
DVO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 62:01 0:00
0:00
2:07 (36th)
2:07 (36th)
7:42 (28th)
5:35 (22nd)
21:48 (37th)
14:06 (39th)
28:55 (36th)
7:07 (29th)
32:10 (30th)
3:15 (12th)
33:20 (30th)
1:10 (17th)
35:39 (27th)
2:19 (17th)
40:24 (26th)
4:45 (20th)
46:57 (26th)
6:33 (29th)
47:24 (26th)
0:27 (17th=)
51:44 (25th)
4:20 (19th)
55:09 (24th)
3:25 (23rd)
57:29 (24th)
2:20 (20th)
59:37 (24th)
2:08 (24th)
61:38 (24th)
2:01 (30th)
62:01 (24th)
0:23 (7th)
25th Sam Hague
WAOC
M18 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 64:12 0:00
0:00
1:08 (16th=)
1:08 (16th=)
7:29 (25th=)
6:21 (30th)
16:37 (28th=)
9:08 (30th)
26:44 (32nd)
10:07 (35th)
30:47 (27th)
4:03 (19th)
32:39 (28th)
1:52 (34th=)
35:56 (28th)
3:17 (28th)
41:43 (29th)
5:47 (30th)
47:42 (27th)
5:59 (25th)
48:14 (27th)
0:32 (27th=)
52:41 (26th)
4:27 (22nd=)
57:47 (27th)
5:06 (32nd)
60:04 (26th)
2:17 (18th)
61:43 (25th)
1:39 (19th)
63:47 (25th)
2:04 (31st)
64:12 (25th)
0:25 (12th=)
26th Beau Beames
SO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 65:07 0:00
0:00
1:42 (30th)
1:42 (30th)
7:13 (23rd)
5:31 (21st)
17:41 (30th)
10:28 (35th)
25:30 (30th)
7:49 (30th)
32:56 (34th)
7:26 (38th)
34:14 (34th)
1:18 (23rd)
37:43 (33rd)
3:29 (29th=)
41:57 (30th)
4:14 (15th)
48:09 (28th)
6:12 (27th)
48:32 (28th)
0:23 (6th=)
54:05 (28th)
5:33 (28th)
57:28 (26th)
3:23 (22nd)
60:08 (27th)
2:40 (28th)
62:58 (26th)
2:50 (35th)
64:42 (26th)
1:44 (21st)
65:07 (26th)
0:25 (12th=)
27th Michael Finch
SROC
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 65:49 0:00
0:00
2:19 (40th)
2:19 (40th)
8:25 (33rd)
6:06 (27th)
16:37 (28th=)
8:12 (29th)
28:40 (35th)
12:03 (38th)
32:28 (32nd=)
3:48 (17th)
33:57 (32nd)
1:29 (28th)
37:30 (31st)
3:33 (31st)
44:00 (32nd)
6:30 (33rd)
49:37 (32nd)
5:37 (23rd)
50:01 (32nd)
0:24 (10th=)
54:48 (29th)
4:47 (25th)
59:51 (29th)
5:03 (31st)
62:13 (28th)
2:22 (21st=)
63:46 (27th)
1:33 (16th=)
65:25 (27th)
1:39 (19th=)
65:49 (27th)
0:24 (8th=)
28th Cameron Pattenden
SO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 66:54 0:00
0:00
1:30 (25th=)
1:30 (25th=)
7:44 (29th)
6:14 (29th)
18:01 (32nd)
10:17 (34th)
24:32 (26th)
6:31 (25th)
32:28 (32nd=)
7:56 (39th)
33:44 (31st)
1:16 (21st)
36:14 (29th)
2:30 (21st)
41:12 (28th)
4:58 (22nd=)
46:31 (25th)
5:19 (21st)
47:14 (25th)
0:43 (34th)
55:55 (31st)
8:41 (36th)
59:22 (28th)
3:27 (24th)
62:24 (29th)
3:02 (32nd)
64:43 (28th)
2:19 (28th)
66:28 (28th)
1:45 (22nd=)
66:54 (28th)
0:26 (17th=)
29th Tom Halsey
SARUM
M18 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 67:41 0:00
0:00
2:12 (37th)
2:12 (37th)
8:00 (31st)
5:48 (24th)
14:52 (23rd)
6:52 (19th)
25:32 (31st)
10:40 (36th)
31:25 (28th)
5:53 (30th)
32:20 (27th)
0:55 (5th=)
37:05 (30th)
4:45 (38th)
42:24 (31st)
5:19 (26th)
48:28 (29th)
6:04 (26th)
48:58 (29th)
0:30 (21st=)
53:09 (27th)
4:11 (17th)
56:12 (25th)
3:03 (16th=)
59:13 (25th)
3:01 (30th=)
64:47 (29th)
5:34 (40th)
67:16 (29th)
2:29 (36th)
67:41 (29th)
0:25 (12th=)
30th Wilf Thompson
BOK
M18 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 68:38 0:00
0:00
2:16 (39th)
2:16 (39th)
9:40 (36th)
7:24 (37th)
17:42 (31st)
8:02 (25th=)
23:18 (25th)
5:36 (21st)
28:08 (24th)
4:50 (26th)
30:19 (25th)
2:11 (38th)
32:46 (26th)
2:27 (20th)
40:49 (27th)
8:03 (37th)
48:58 (30th)
8:09 (35th)
49:53 (30th)
0:55 (38th=)
55:30 (30th)
5:37 (29th=)
60:51 (30th)
5:21 (34th)
63:34 (30th)
2:43 (29th)
65:45 (30th)
2:11 (25th)
68:05 (30th)
2:20 (35th)
68:38 (30th)
0:33 (34th)
31st Matt Couldrey
GO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 69:38 0:00
0:00
2:13 (38th)
2:13 (38th)
9:25 (35th)
7:12 (36th)
18:55 (34th)
9:30 (31st)
24:59 (28th)
6:04 (23rd)
32:22 (31st)
7:23 (37th)
34:06 (33rd)
1:44 (30th)
37:35 (32nd)
3:29 (29th=)
44:15 (33rd)
6:40 (34th)
51:53 (33rd)
7:38 (32nd)
52:35 (33rd)
0:42 (33rd)
57:29 (32nd)
4:54 (26th)
62:06 (31st)
4:37 (29th)
64:37 (31st)
2:31 (25th)
67:20 (31st)
2:43 (33rd)
69:12 (31st)
1:52 (27th)
69:38 (31st)
0:26 (17th=)
32nd Phil Couldrey
GO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 70:26 0:00
0:00
1:30 (25th=)
1:30 (25th=)
8:24 (32nd)
6:54 (33rd=)
16:26 (27th)
8:02 (25th=)
24:48 (27th)
8:22 (33rd)
31:32 (29th)
6:44 (35th)
32:59 (29th)
1:27 (25th=)
39:40 (35th)
6:41 (40th)
44:50 (34th)
5:10 (24th)
52:16 (34th)
7:26 (30th)
52:47 (34th)
0:31 (24th=)
59:06 (33rd)
6:19 (33rd)
62:40 (32nd)
3:34 (25th)
65:41 (32nd)
3:01 (30th=)
68:08 (32nd)
2:27 (29th)
69:55 (32nd)
1:47 (25th=)
70:26 (32nd)
0:31 (30th=)
33rd Henry Teasdale
WCOC
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 77:18 0:00
0:00
1:32 (27th)
1:32 (27th)
10:16 (40th)
8:44 (41st)
20:07 (36th)
9:51 (33rd)
28:19 (34th)
8:12 (32nd)
34:54 (36th)
6:35 (34th)
37:03 (36th)
2:09 (37th)
40:47 (36th)
3:44 (33rd)
48:05 (36th)
7:18 (35th)
56:21 (36th)
8:16 (36th)
57:06 (36th)
0:45 (35th)
63:45 (34th)
6:39 (34th)
68:52 (33rd)
5:07 (33rd)
72:09 (33rd)
3:17 (33rd=)
74:37 (33rd)
2:28 (30th)
76:36 (33rd)
1:59 (28th=)
77:18 (33rd)
0:42 (40th)
34th Christopher Raven
SWOC
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 79:49 0:00
0:00
1:52 (34th)
1:52 (34th)
9:43 (37th)
7:51 (38th)
19:32 (35th)
9:49 (32nd)
27:40 (33rd)
8:08 (31st)
33:46 (35th)
6:06 (32nd)
35:38 (35th)
1:52 (34th=)
38:35 (34th)
2:57 (26th)
45:03 (35th)
6:28 (32nd)
53:06 (35th)
8:03 (34th)
53:43 (35th)
0:37 (30th)
64:33 (35th)
10:50 (38th)
70:03 (34th)
5:30 (35th)
74:17 (34th)
4:14 (37th)
76:31 (34th)
2:14 (26th=)
79:18 (34th)
2:47 (40th)
79:49 (34th)
0:31 (30th=)
35th David Downie
TAY
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 106:00 0:00
0:00
2:03 (35th)
2:03 (35th)
10:13 (39th)
8:10 (39th)
26:47 (40th)
16:34 (41st)
43:10 (40th)
16:23 (40th)
49:27 (39th)
6:17 (33rd)
51:17 (39th)
1:50 (32nd)
54:31 (39th)
3:14 (27th)
66:23 (38th)
11:52 (39th)
76:39 (38th)
10:16 (39th)
80:45 (38th)
4:06 (40th)
89:09 (38th)
8:24 (35th)
94:56 (35th)
5:47 (37th)
98:59 (35th)
4:03 (36th)
102:49 (35th)
3:50 (39th)
105:30 (35th)
2:41 (39th)
106:00 (35th)
0:30 (26th=)
36th Vincent Townley
SN
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- 112:47 0:00
0:00
1:43 (31st)
1:43 (31st)
10:18 (41st)
8:35 (40th)
22:12 (38th)
11:54 (38th)
33:46 (38th)
11:34 (37th)
44:55 (37th)
11:09 (40th)
47:16 (37th)
2:21 (39th)
51:37 (37th)
4:21 (35th)
79:06 (39th)
27:29 (40th)
88:23 (39th)
9:17 (38th)
89:10 (39th)
0:47 (36th)
97:52 (39th)
8:42 (37th)
103:37 (36th)
5:45 (36th)
107:32 (36th)
3:55 (35th)
110:07 (36th)
2:35 (31st=)
112:19 (36th)
2:12 (33rd)
112:47 (36th)
0:28 (22nd=)
  Stan Heap
SO
M18 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- w12 0:00
0:00
0:48 (3rd)
0:48 (3rd)
4:39 (5th)
3:51 (5th)
9:23 (5th)
4:44 (7th)
12:52 (5th)
3:29 (11th)
15:24 (6th)
2:32 (5th=)
16:26 (5th)
1:02 (12th=)
18:12 (5th)
1:46 (7th)
21:33 (6th)
3:21 (6th)
25:43 (6th)
4:10 (12th)
26:09 (6th)
0:26 (12th=)
30:01 (7th)
3:52 (14th=)

34:35
35:51
1:16 (9th)
37:19
1:28 (11th)
37:47
0:28 (22nd=)
  Sebastian Mitchell
HOC
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- w5 0:00
0:00
1:46 (32nd=)
1:46 (32nd=)
8:40 (34th)
6:54 (33rd=)
24:26 (39th)
15:46 (40th)
30:42 (37th)
6:16 (24th)

35:42
37:45
2:03 (12th)
43:20
5:35 (29th)
48:30
5:10 (19th)
49:00
0:30 (21st=)
52:57
3:57 (16th)
56:14
3:17 (20th=)
58:32
2:18 (19th)
61:59
3:27 (36th)
63:34
1:35 (14th=)
64:11
0:37 (36th=)
  Tommy Rollins
SN
M12 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- w12 0:00
0:00
1:20 (22nd)
1:20 (22nd)
7:53 (30th)
6:33 (32nd)
15:22 (24th=)
7:29 (23rd)
20:01 (19th)
4:39 (18th)
24:20 (19th)
4:19 (21st)
25:47 (19th)
1:27 (25th=)
30:34 (22nd)
4:47 (39th)
38:02 (25th)
7:28 (36th)
49:09 (31st)
11:07 (40th)
49:59 (31st)
0:50 (37th)
67:17 (36th)
17:18 (40th)

81:22
84:56
3:34 (37th)
87:29
2:33 (37th)
88:09
0:40 (39th)
  Liam Fegarty
WAOC
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- w12 0:00
0:00
4:07 (42nd)
4:07 (42nd)
16:50 (42nd)
12:43 (42nd)
27:53 (41st)
11:03 (37th)
40:03 (39th)
12:10 (39th)
46:00 (38th)
5:57 (31st)
48:26 (38th)
2:26 (40th)
52:51 (38th)
4:25 (36th)
62:27 (37th)
9:36 (38th)
71:13 (37th)
8:46 (37th)
71:51 (37th)
0:38 (31st)
83:27 (37th)
11:36 (39th)

93:10
96:45
3:35 (38th)
99:22
2:37 (38th)
100:01
0:39 (38th)
  Jamie Goddard
FVO
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- rtd 0:00
0:00
0:59 (10th)
0:59 (10th)
5:25 (12th)
4:26 (12th)
12:10 (14th)
6:45 (18th)













  Christopher Edge
SN
M16 8A Junior Men (Green) M18- m7-10 rtd 0:00
0:00
3:01 (41st)
3:01 (41st)
10:06 (38th)
7:05 (35th)
35:19 (42nd)
25:13 (42nd)
60:29 (41st)
25:10 (41st)
67:43 (40th)
7:14 (36th)
69:34 (40th)
1:51 (33rd)




91:47