Split Times for CompassSport Cup & Trophy Finals - 20 Oct 2019 - Provisional - Course 8B

...return to index

Course 8B - Split Times

3.5km 95m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S1 1 214 2 204 3 232 4 203 5 209 6 233 7 212 8 230 9 187 F F1
1st Lizzie Stansfield
FVO
W18 8B Junior Women W18- 24:49 0:00
0:00
2:12 (4th)
2:12 (4th)
5:26 (2nd)
3:14 (1st=)
9:30 (2nd)
4:04 (1st)
11:02 (2nd)
1:32 (1st)
14:07 (1st)
3:05 (1st)
17:17 (1st)
3:10 (2nd)
20:29 (1st)
3:12 (2nd)
22:10 (1st)
1:41 (2nd)
24:20 (1st)
2:10 (2nd)
24:49 (1st)
0:29 (6th)
2nd Caitlin Irving
WCOC
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 26:19 0:00
0:00
2:01 (2nd)
2:01 (2nd)
5:15 (1st)
3:14 (1st=)
9:20 (1st)
4:05 (2nd)
10:56 (1st)
1:36 (2nd)
14:30 (2nd)
3:34 (2nd)
17:55 (2nd)
3:25 (4th)
22:05 (2nd)
4:10 (4th=)
23:57 (2nd)
1:52 (3rd)
25:49 (2nd)
1:52 (1st)
26:19 (2nd)
0:30 (7th=)
3rd Rachel Duckworth
DVO
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 26:48 0:00
0:00
1:52 (1st)
1:52 (1st)
5:45 (4th)
3:53 (5th)
10:14 (4th)
4:29 (4th)
12:04 (4th)
1:50 (4th)
16:46 (4th)
4:42 (11th)
19:31 (3rd)
2:45 (1st)
22:35 (3rd)
3:04 (1st)
24:15 (3rd)
1:40 (1st)
26:28 (3rd)
2:13 (4th)
26:48 (3rd)
0:20 (1st)
4th Mairi Eades
INT
W18 8B Junior Women W18- 28:33 0:00
0:00
2:04 (3rd)
2:04 (3rd)
5:31 (3rd)
3:27 (3rd)
9:50 (3rd)
4:19 (3rd)
11:28 (3rd)
1:38 (3rd)
16:12 (3rd)
4:44 (12th)
20:14 (4th)
4:02 (7th)
23:56 (4th)
3:42 (3rd)
25:57 (4th)
2:01 (5th)
28:08 (4th)
2:11 (3rd)
28:33 (4th)
0:25 (3rd)
5th Scarlet Heap
SO
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 30:40 0:00
0:00
2:34 (5th=)
2:34 (5th=)
6:19 (5th)
3:45 (4th)
11:34 (5th)
5:15 (6th)
13:30 (5th)
1:56 (6th=)
17:25 (5th)
3:55 (4th)
21:09 (5th)
3:44 (5th)
25:22 (5th)
4:13 (6th)
27:50 (5th)
2:28 (8th)
30:16 (5th)
2:26 (7th=)
30:40 (5th)
0:24 (2nd)
6th Imogen Pieters
SYO
W14 8B Junior Women W18- 33:06 0:00
0:00
2:50 (8th)
2:50 (8th)
7:31 (8th)
4:41 (8th)
14:10 (8th)
6:39 (14th)
16:15 (8th)
2:05 (8th)
20:01 (6th)
3:46 (3rd)
23:18 (6th)
3:17 (3rd)
28:06 (6th)
4:48 (8th)
30:17 (6th)
2:11 (6th)
32:36 (6th)
2:19 (5th)
33:06 (6th)
0:30 (7th=)
7th Alex Elliot
SYO
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 35:10 0:00
0:00
3:00 (11th)
3:00 (11th)
8:36 (12th)
5:36 (18th)
14:30 (9th)
5:54 (8th)
16:47 (9th)
2:17 (11th)
20:44 (7th)
3:57 (6th)
25:08 (7th)
4:24 (11th)
30:06 (7th)
4:58 (10th=)
32:03 (7th)
1:57 (4th)
34:39 (7th)
2:36 (12th=)
35:10 (7th)
0:31 (11th)
8th Amelia Bartlett
SO
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 37:01 0:00
0:00
4:02 (18th)
4:02 (18th)
8:57 (15th)
4:55 (12th)
14:44 (10th)
5:47 (7th)
17:04 (10th)
2:20 (12th)
23:00 (12th)
5:56 (22nd)
27:11 (9th)
4:11 (8th)
31:21 (8th)
4:10 (4th=)
33:52 (8th)
2:31 (9th)
36:28 (8th)
2:36 (12th=)
37:01 (8th)
0:33 (13th=)
9th Roger Maher
SO
M80 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 38:27 0:00
0:00
4:07 (19th)
4:07 (19th)
9:20 (17th)
5:13 (14th)
15:24 (11th)
6:04 (9th)
18:21 (14th)
2:57 (22nd)
22:56 (11th)
4:35 (9th=)
27:21 (10th)
4:25 (12th)
32:10 (10th)
4:49 (9th)
34:36 (9th)
2:26 (7th)
37:47 (9th)
3:11 (21st)
38:27 (9th)
0:40 (20th=)
10th Ffion Jones
SO
W18 8B Junior Women W18- 39:57 0:00
0:00
2:59 (10th)
2:59 (10th)
7:20 (6th)
4:21 (6th)
12:25 (6th)
5:05 (5th)
14:37 (6th)
2:12 (10th)
21:29 (9th)
6:52 (30th)
26:13 (8th)
4:44 (14th)
31:42 (9th)
5:29 (15th)
36:38 (10th)
4:56 (45th)
39:22 (10th)
2:44 (15th)
39:57 (10th)
0:35 (16th)
11th Jill Manning
SWOC
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 41:14 0:00
0:00
3:29 (13th)
3:29 (13th)
9:25 (18th)
5:56 (21st)
18:57 (23rd)
9:32 (26th)
21:32 (19th)
2:35 (17th)
25:39 (15th)
4:07 (7th)
29:54 (13th)
4:15 (10th)
34:39 (11th)
4:45 (7th)
37:28 (11th)
2:49 (12th=)
40:25 (11th)
2:57 (19th)
41:14 (11th)
0:49 (27th=)
12th Ellie Mills-Hicks
GO
W14 8B Junior Women W18- 42:26 0:00
0:00
4:53 (29th)
4:53 (29th)
9:40 (19th)
4:47 (9th)
15:55 (14th)
6:15 (11th=)
17:51 (12th)
1:56 (6th=)
21:47 (10th)
3:56 (5th)
27:38 (11th)
5:51 (25th=)
36:58 (12th)
9:20 (40th)
39:38 (12th)
2:40 (11th)
41:58 (12th)
2:20 (6th)
42:26 (12th)
0:28 (4th=)
13th Ruby Owen
BOK
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 43:38 0:00
0:00
2:34 (5th=)
2:34 (5th=)
10:18 (20th)
7:44 (32nd)
21:10 (25th)
10:52 (41st)
23:05 (23rd)
1:55 (5th)
27:15 (20th)
4:10 (8th)
32:54 (18th)
5:39 (24th)
37:52 (16th)
4:58 (10th=)
40:44 (14th)
2:52 (16th)
43:10 (14th)
2:26 (7th=)
43:38 (13th)
0:28 (4th=)
14th Carys Thomas
WCOC
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 43:50 0:00
0:00
2:54 (9th)
2:54 (9th)
8:11 (9th)
5:17 (15th)
15:31 (13th)
7:20 (17th)
18:16 (13th)
2:45 (20th)
23:33 (13th)
5:17 (15th)
28:20 (12th)
4:47 (15th)
37:01 (13th)
8:41 (33rd)
39:50 (13th)
2:49 (12th=)
43:09 (13th)
3:19 (24th=)
43:50 (14th)
0:41 (23rd)
15th Sheila Carey
OD
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 44:14 0:00
0:00
3:37 (14th=)
3:37 (14th=)
8:45 (14th)
5:08 (13th)
16:10 (15th)
7:25 (18th)
21:47 (21st)
5:37 (52nd)
26:22 (17th)
4:35 (9th=)
31:26 (15th)
5:04 (17th)
37:38 (15th)
6:12 (19th)
40:58 (15th)
3:20 (24th)
43:28 (15th)
2:30 (9th)
44:14 (15th)
0:46 (25th=)
16th Phoebe King
GO
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 45:04 0:00
0:00
3:38 (16th)
3:38 (16th)
8:28 (11th)
4:50 (11th)
18:48 (21st)
10:20 (35th)
21:20 (18th)
2:32 (16th)
26:40 (18th)
5:20 (16th)
32:10 (16th)
5:30 (22nd)
38:33 (17th)
6:23 (20th)
41:44 (16th)
3:11 (21st)
44:34 (16th)
2:50 (17th)
45:04 (16th)
0:30 (7th=)
17th Pippa Smart
OD
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 45:15 0:00
0:00
3:13 (12th)
3:13 (12th)
8:44 (13th)
5:31 (17th)
18:15 (18th)
9:31 (25th)
20:51 (17th)
2:36 (18th)
25:54 (16th)
5:03 (14th)
30:35 (14th)
4:41 (13th)
37:31 (14th)
6:56 (22nd)
41:58 (17th)
4:27 (39th)
44:43 (17th)
2:45 (16th)
45:15 (17th)
0:32 (12th)
18th Ffion Bricknell
SAX
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 45:49 0:00
0:00
2:41 (7th)
2:41 (7th)
7:29 (7th)
4:48 (10th)
13:44 (7th)
6:15 (11th=)
15:55 (7th)
2:11 (9th)
21:26 (8th)
5:31 (18th)
34:40 (20th)
13:14 (58th)
39:47 (20th)
5:07 (13th)
42:41 (20th)
2:54 (17th)
45:16 (18th)
2:35 (11th)
45:49 (18th)
0:33 (13th=)
19th Miriam Rosen
SROC
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 46:23 0:00
0:00
4:36 (25th)
4:36 (25th)
10:21 (21st=)
5:45 (19th)
18:34 (20th)
8:13 (20th)
21:34 (20th)
3:00 (24th)
28:58 (21st)
7:24 (35th)
34:16 (19th)
5:18 (18th)
39:39 (19th)
5:23 (14th)
42:14 (18th)
2:35 (10th)
45:34 (19th)
3:20 (26th)
46:23 (19th)
0:49 (27th=)
20th Anne May
SWOC
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 46:53 0:00
0:00
4:27 (22nd=)
4:27 (22nd=)
11:03 (23rd)
6:36 (23rd)
18:56 (22nd)
7:53 (19th)
21:54 (22nd)
2:58 (23rd)
26:55 (19th)
5:01 (13th)
32:18 (17th)
5:23 (19th)
39:36 (18th)
7:18 (26th)
42:38 (19th)
3:02 (18th)
45:57 (20th)
3:19 (24th=)
46:53 (20th)
0:56 (32nd)
21st Jessica Breeze
WCOC
W18 8B Junior Women W18- 48:15 0:00
0:00
3:40 (17th)
3:40 (17th)
9:01 (16th)
5:21 (16th)
15:25 (12th)
6:24 (13th)
17:50 (11th)
2:25 (14th)
24:25 (14th)
6:35 (26th=)
35:27 (22nd)
11:02 (54th)
41:24 (21st)
5:57 (17th)
44:39 (21st)
3:15 (23rd)
47:35 (21st)
2:56 (18th)
48:15 (21st)
0:40 (20th=)
22nd Liz Godfree
DVO
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 48:49 0:00
0:00
5:11 (35th)
5:11 (35th)
16:38 (44th)
11:27 (55th)
22:51 (33rd)
6:13 (10th)
25:12 (26th)
2:21 (13th)
32:22 (25th)
7:10 (32nd)
36:34 (24th)
4:12 (9th)
41:39 (22nd)
5:05 (12th)
45:26 (22nd)
3:47 (27th)
48:00 (22nd)
2:34 (10th)
48:49 (22nd)
0:49 (27th=)
23rd Fiona Eades
INT
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 49:41 0:00
0:00
4:25 (21st)
4:25 (21st)
13:06 (33rd)
8:41 (35th)
23:49 (35th)
10:43 (39th)
26:44 (32nd)
2:55 (21st)
33:33 (28th)
6:49 (29th)
37:33 (25th)
4:00 (6th)
43:43 (24th)
6:10 (18th)
46:34 (23rd)
2:51 (15th)
49:11 (23rd)
2:37 (14th)
49:41 (23rd)
0:30 (7th=)
24th Jasmine Silk
SWOC
W18 8B Junior Women W18- 52:07 0:00
0:00
3:37 (14th=)
3:37 (14th=)
8:16 (10th)
4:39 (7th)
18:02 (17th)
9:46 (28th)
23:57 (24th)
5:55 (54th)
29:44 (22nd)
5:47 (21st)
35:11 (21st)
5:27 (21st)
42:08 (23rd)
6:57 (23rd)
47:50 (24th)
5:42 (52nd)
51:23 (24th)
3:33 (29th)
52:07 (24th)
0:44 (24th)
25th Edith Stagg
BOK
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 53:25 0:00
0:00
4:41 (27th)
4:41 (27th)
11:27 (24th)
6:46 (25th)
18:19 (19th)
6:52 (15th)
20:48 (16th)
2:29 (15th)
31:11 (23rd)
10:23 (47th)
36:05 (23rd)
4:54 (16th)
45:51 (26th)
9:46 (44th)
49:21 (25th)
3:30 (25th)
52:51 (25th)
3:30 (28th)
53:25 (25th)
0:34 (15th)
26th Elizabeth Elliott
WCOC
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 54:59 0:00
0:00
5:59 (40th)
5:59 (40th)
12:36 (30th)
6:37 (24th)
21:00 (24th)
8:24 (21st)
24:06 (25th)
3:06 (25th)
32:18 (24th)
8:12 (45th)
39:10 (26th)
6:52 (32nd)
46:57 (27th)
7:47 (28th)
50:09 (27th)
3:12 (22nd)
53:52 (26th)
3:43 (34th)
54:59 (26th)
1:07 (40th=)
27th Arthur Boyt
DEVON
M80 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 55:13 0:00
0:00
4:54 (30th)
4:54 (30th)
11:28 (25th)
6:34 (22nd)
23:34 (34th)
12:06 (46th)
26:48 (34th)
3:14 (26th=)
33:59 (29th)
7:11 (33rd)
39:23 (27th)
5:24 (20th)
45:13 (25th)
5:50 (16th)
49:54 (26th)
4:41 (41st)
54:05 (27th)
4:11 (44th)
55:13 (27th)
1:08 (43rd)
28th Ruth Rhodes
SO
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 57:21 0:00
0:00
4:48 (28th)
4:48 (28th)
12:41 (31st)
7:53 (33rd)
22:09 (29th)
9:28 (24th)
26:07 (30th)
3:58 (35th=)
34:03 (30th)
7:56 (41st)
41:44 (31st)
7:41 (40th)
49:21 (28th)
7:37 (27th)
52:30 (28th)
3:09 (20th)
56:14 (28th)
3:44 (35th)
57:21 (28th)
1:07 (40th=)
29th Alison Sloman
HOC
W80 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 59:55 0:00
0:00
4:59 (32nd)
4:59 (32nd)
15:06 (39th)
10:07 (47th)
26:03 (41st)
10:57 (42nd)
30:10 (41st)
4:07 (41st)
36:47 (36th)
6:37 (28th)
43:36 (34th)
6:49 (31st)
50:52 (30th)
7:16 (25th)
54:00 (29th)
3:08 (19th)
58:21 (29th)
4:21 (45th)
59:55 (29th)
1:34 (57th=)
30th Lorna Lindfield
SO
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 59:58 0:00
0:00
5:45 (37th)
5:45 (37th)
14:50 (37th)
9:05 (40th)
26:02 (40th)
11:12 (43rd)
29:18 (37th)
3:16 (28th=)
34:46 (32nd)
5:28 (17th)
41:23 (28th)
6:37 (27th=)
50:28 (29th)
9:05 (36th)
54:42 (30th)
4:14 (34th=)
58:48 (30th)
4:06 (43rd)
59:58 (30th)
1:10 (46th=)
31st Sue Hallett
OD
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 60:11 0:00
0:00
5:26 (36th)
5:26 (36th)
14:25 (35th)
8:59 (39th)
24:43 (36th)
10:18 (34th)
28:24 (35th)
3:41 (33rd)
34:34 (31st)
6:10 (23rd)
41:39 (30th)
7:05 (37th)
51:21 (32nd)
9:42 (43rd)
55:14 (31st)
3:53 (29th)
59:02 (31st)
3:48 (37th)
60:11 (31st)
1:09 (44th=)
32nd Beryl Pring
SAX
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 60:20 0:00
0:00
4:18 (20th)
4:18 (20th)
11:56 (26th)
7:38 (30th=)
22:37 (30th)
10:41 (38th)
26:16 (31st)
3:39 (32nd)
32:29 (26th)
6:13 (24th)
41:24 (29th)
8:55 (47th)
52:13 (33rd)
10:49 (49th)
56:02 (32nd)
3:49 (28th)
59:18 (32nd)
3:16 (22nd)
60:20 (32nd)
1:02 (35th=)
33rd Charlotte Thornton
SARUM
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 62:20 0:00
0:00
4:40 (26th)
4:40 (26th)
12:14 (28th)
7:34 (28th)
21:50 (26th)
9:36 (27th)
25:27 (27th)
3:37 (31st)
33:19 (27th)
7:52 (39th)
42:11 (32nd)
8:52 (46th)
50:57 (31st)
8:46 (34th)
57:14 (34th)
6:17 (54th)
61:10 (33rd)
3:56 (40th)
62:20 (33rd)
1:10 (46th=)
34th Bridget Hooper
SO
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 62:27 0:00
0:00
6:22 (43rd)
6:22 (43rd)
15:33 (41st=)
9:11 (43rd)
25:55 (38th)
10:22 (36th)
30:04 (39th)
4:09 (42nd)
36:31 (34th)
6:27 (25th)
43:25 (33rd)
6:54 (33rd)
52:56 (34th)
9:31 (41st=)
57:15 (35th)
4:19 (38th)
61:17 (34th)
4:02 (41st=)
62:27 (34th)
1:10 (46th=)
35th Clare Fletcher
BOK
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 63:02 0:00
0:00
4:56 (31st)
4:56 (31st)
12:33 (29th)
7:37 (29th)
22:41 (31st)
10:08 (33rd)
30:06 (40th)
7:25 (59th=)
37:43 (37th)
7:37 (37th)
44:44 (35th)
7:01 (36th)
53:00 (35th)
8:16 (31st)
56:59 (33rd)
3:59 (30th)
61:37 (35th)
4:38 (50th=)
63:02 (35th)
1:25 (52nd=)
36th Doug Deeks
SAX
M80 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 63:09 0:00
0:00
5:08 (34th)
5:08 (34th)
15:04 (38th)
9:56 (45th)
25:28 (37th)
10:24 (37th)
29:30 (38th)
4:02 (39th)
35:14 (33rd)
5:44 (20th)
47:31 (39th)
12:17 (57th)
54:33 (36th)
7:02 (24th)
58:42 (36th)
4:09 (33rd)
62:17 (36th)
3:35 (30th)
63:09 (36th)
0:52 (30th=)
37th Lindsey Hensman
FVO
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 66:25 0:00
0:00
5:01 (33rd)
5:01 (33rd)
13:09 (34th)
8:08 (34th)
21:56 (27th)
8:47 (22nd)
25:55 (29th)
3:59 (37th)
41:09 (39th=)
15:14 (54th)
47:00 (38th)
5:51 (25th=)
57:14 (38th)
10:14 (46th)
62:09 (39th)
4:55 (44th)
65:33 (37th)
3:24 (27th)
66:25 (37th)
0:52 (30th=)
38th Christine Middleton
DVO
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 66:55 0:00
0:00
5:46 (38th)
5:46 (38th)
12:48 (32nd)
7:02 (26th)
22:49 (32nd)
10:01 (31st)
26:47 (33rd)
3:58 (35th=)
36:32 (35th)
9:45 (46th)
44:46 (36th)
8:14 (43rd)
57:52 (40th)
13:06 (53rd)
62:07 (38th)
4:15 (36th)
65:58 (38th)
3:51 (38th)
66:55 (38th)
0:57 (33rd)
39th Barbara Verity
DEE
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 67:29 0:00
0:00
4:33 (24th)
4:33 (24th)
12:11 (27th)
7:38 (30th=)
21:59 (28th)
9:48 (29th)
25:44 (28th)
3:45 (34th)
41:13 (41st)
15:29 (55th)
47:50 (40th)
6:37 (27th=)
58:34 (42nd)
10:44 (47th=)
63:07 (40th)
4:33 (40th)
66:43 (40th)
3:36 (31st)
67:29 (39th)
0:46 (25th=)
40th Susan Parker
SO
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 68:01 0:00
0:00
7:00 (47th)
7:00 (48th)
17:40 (49th)
10:40 (52nd)
30:17 (47th)
12:37 (48th)
34:20 (42nd=)
4:03 (40th)
41:24 (42nd)
7:04 (31st)
48:34 (41st)
7:10 (38th)
57:46 (39th)
9:12 (37th)
61:49 (37th)
4:03 (31st)
66:27 (39th)
4:38 (50th=)
68:01 (40th)
1:34 (57th=)
41st Jill Green
DEVON
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 68:34 0:00
0:00
12:33 (58th)
12:33 (59th)
22:50 (56th)
10:17 (48th)
32:04 (50th)
9:14 (23rd)
35:25 (48th)
3:21 (30th)
42:56 (44th)
7:31 (36th)
51:46 (45th)
8:50 (45th)
60:47 (44th)
9:01 (35th)
64:19 (42nd)
3:32 (26th)
67:36 (41st)
3:17 (23rd)
68:34 (41st)
0:58 (34th)
42nd Thelma Spalton
OD
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 69:10 0:00
0:00
6:59 (46th)
6:59 (47th)
16:57 (46th)
9:58 (46th)
31:32 (49th)
14:35 (51st)
35:46 (49th)
4:14 (43rd)
43:32 (48th)
7:46 (38th)
50:12 (43rd)
6:40 (29th)
58:22 (41st)
8:10 (30th)
63:11 (41st)
4:49 (42nd)
67:44 (42nd)
4:33 (48th)
69:10 (42nd)
1:26 (54th)
43rd Catherine Bailey
HOC
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 69:54 0:00
0:00
7:14 (49th)
7:14 (50th)
14:29 (36th)
7:15 (27th)
25:56 (39th)
11:27 (44th)
29:10 (36th)
3:14 (26th=)
41:09 (39th=)
11:59 (51st)
46:42 (37th)
5:33 (23rd)
61:09 (45th)
14:27 (56th)
66:08 (46th)
4:59 (46th)
69:17 (43rd)
3:09 (20th)
69:54 (43rd)
0:37 (19th)
44th Molly Pilling
BOK
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 70:29 0:00
0:00
4:27 (22nd=)
4:27 (22nd=)
10:21 (21st=)
5:54 (20th)
17:20 (16th)
6:59 (16th)
19:58 (15th)
2:38 (19th)
40:23 (38th)
20:25 (59th)
50:26 (44th)
10:03 (51st)
59:57 (43rd)
9:31 (41st=)
65:51 (45th)
5:54 (53rd)
69:53 (46th)
4:02 (41st=)
70:29 (44th)
0:36 (17th=)
45th Katherine Melville
TAY
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 70:34 0:00
0:00
7:40 (51st)
7:40 (52nd)
20:21 (52nd)
12:41 (59th)
30:27 (48th)
10:06 (32nd)
34:28 (44th)
4:01 (38th)
42:26 (43rd)
7:58 (42nd)
49:13 (42nd)
6:47 (30th)
57:09 (37th)
7:56 (29th)
65:46 (44th)
8:37 (58th)
69:24 (44th)
3:38 (32nd)
70:34 (45th)
1:10 (46th=)
46th Jen Gale
DVO
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 70:36 0:00
0:00
6:01 (41st)
6:01 (41st)
15:23 (40th)
9:22 (44th)
27:09 (42nd)
11:46 (45th)
34:34 (45th)
7:25 (59th=)
45:10 (50th)
10:36 (49th)
52:25 (46th)
7:15 (39th)
61:39 (46th)
9:14 (38th)
65:44 (43rd)
4:05 (32nd)
69:30 (45th)
3:46 (36th)
70:36 (46th)
1:06 (38th=)
47th Joan Hambleton
SARUM
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 71:42 0:00
0:00
6:46 (45th)
6:46 (45th)
15:33 (41st=)
8:47 (36th)
30:06 (46th)
14:33 (50th)
34:53 (46th)
4:47 (48th)
43:01 (45th)
8:08 (43rd)
53:23 (49th)
10:22 (52nd)
61:52 (47th)
8:29 (32nd)
66:09 (47th)
4:17 (37th)
70:36 (47th)
4:27 (47th)
71:42 (47th)
1:06 (38th=)
48th Mike Gammon
SO
M85 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 73:35 0:00
0:00
5:55 (39th)
5:55 (39th)
16:55 (45th)
11:00 (54th)
29:31 (44th)
12:36 (47th)
35:11 (47th)
5:40 (53rd)
43:21 (47th)
8:10 (44th)
52:30 (47th)
9:09 (48th)
62:32 (48th)
10:02 (45th)
67:26 (48th)
4:54 (43rd)
72:02 (48th)
4:36 (49th)
73:35 (48th)
1:33 (56th)
49th Pat Maher
SO
M80 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 74:58 0:00
0:00
6:19 (42nd)
6:19 (42nd)
18:45 (50th)
12:26 (58th)
29:32 (45th)
10:47 (40th)
34:20 (42nd=)
4:48 (49th)
44:51 (49th)
10:31 (48th)
52:50 (48th)
7:59 (42nd)
63:34 (50th)
10:44 (47th=)
67:48 (49th)
4:14 (34th=)
73:13 (49th)
5:25 (56th)
74:58 (49th)
1:45 (60th)
50th Moira Laws
TAY
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 74:59 0:00
0:00
7:09 (48th)
7:09 (49th)
17:36 (48th)
10:27 (49th)
32:22 (51st)
14:46 (52nd)
37:49 (51st)
5:27 (50th)
45:44 (51st)
7:55 (40th)
53:32 (50th)
7:48 (41st)
62:50 (49th)
9:18 (39th)
69:21 (50th)
6:31 (55th)
73:46 (50th)
4:25 (46th)
74:59 (50th)
1:13 (50th)
51st Karin Kirk
OD
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 82:19 0:00
0:00
6:39 (44th)
6:39 (44th)
15:48 (43rd)
9:09 (42nd)
28:30 (43rd)
12:42 (49th)
35:57 (50th)
7:27 (61st)
43:17 (46th)
7:20 (34th)
58:42 (51st)
15:25 (59th)
70:57 (51st)
12:15 (51st)
76:00 (51st)
5:03 (47th)
81:10 (51st)
5:10 (55th)
82:19 (51st)
1:09 (44th=)
52nd Sylvia Coles
SO
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 88:24 0:00
0:00
8:07 (52nd)
8:07 (53rd)
17:14 (47th)
9:07 (41st)
48:05 (55th)
30:51 (62nd)
52:32 (54th)
4:27 (47th)
59:07 (53rd)
6:35 (26th=)
66:05 (52nd)
6:58 (35th)
77:55 (52nd)
11:50 (50th)
83:23 (52nd)
5:28 (50th)
87:17 (52nd)
3:54 (39th)
88:24 (52nd)
1:07 (40th=)
53rd Hannah Taylor
SO
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 93:38 0:00
0:00
10:43 (56th)
10:43 (57th)
22:15 (55th)
11:32 (56th)
41:27 (53rd)
19:12 (57th)
45:53 (53rd)
4:26 (46th)
58:39 (52nd)
12:46 (52nd)
68:18 (53rd)
9:39 (49th)
82:39 (53rd)
14:21 (55th)
88:09 (53rd)
5:30 (51st)
92:58 (53rd)
4:49 (53rd)
93:38 (53rd)
0:40 (20th=)
54th Alice Thirkell
SARUM
W16 8B Junior Women W18- 112:09 0:00
0:00
7:37 (50th)
7:37 (51st)
24:46 (59th)
17:09 (63rd)
49:08 (56th)
24:22 (59th)
56:30 (56th)
7:22 (58th)
79:56 (56th)
23:26 (61st)
88:45 (56th)
8:49 (44th)
101:49 (55th)
13:04 (52nd)
106:55 (54th)
5:06 (48th)
111:33 (54th)
4:38 (50th=)
112:09 (54th)
0:36 (17th=)
55th Tony Berwick
DVO
M85 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 115:56 0:00
0:00
9:00 (53rd)
9:00 (54th)
20:56 (54th)
11:56 (57th)
46:38 (54th)
25:42 (60th)
53:28 (55th)
6:50 (57th)
69:06 (55th)
15:38 (56th)
79:04 (55th)
9:58 (50th)
99:30 (54th)
20:26 (59th)
107:53 (55th)
8:23 (57th)
114:24 (55th)
6:31 (58th)
115:56 (55th)
1:32 (55th)
56th Pat Hart
SARUM
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 122:41 0:00
0:00
33:48 (62nd)
33:48 (63rd)
47:15 (62nd)
13:27 (61st)
63:23 (60th)
16:08 (54th)
69:33 (59th)
6:10 (55th)
80:51 (57th)
11:18 (50th)
92:31 (57th)
11:40 (55th)
107:09 (56th)
14:38 (57th)
113:45 (56th)
6:36 (56th)
120:52 (56th)
7:07 (59th)
122:41 (56th)
1:49 (61st)
57th Michael White
MV
M80 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 146:41 0:00
0:00
23:54 (61st)
23:54 (62nd)
37:00 (61st)
13:06 (60th)
53:56 (57th)
16:56 (55th)
81:50 (63rd)
27:54 (65th)
97:32 (61st)
15:42 (57th)
116:20 (59th)
18:48 (60th)
129:31 (58th)
13:11 (54th)
138:25 (57th)
8:54 (59th)
144:30 (57th)
6:05 (57th)
146:41 (57th)
2:11 (63rd)
58th Ursula Oxburgh
WAOC
W85 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ 163:14 0:00
0:00
13:35 (59th)
13:35 (60th)
35:12 (60th)
21:37 (64th)
64:10 (62nd)
28:58 (61st)
73:36 (60th)
9:26 (63rd)
94:17 (59th)
20:41 (60th)
116:46 (60th)
22:29 (61st)
139:11 (59th)
22:25 (60th)
152:18 (58th)
13:07 (60th)
160:58 (58th)
8:40 (60th)
163:14 (58th)
2:16 (64th)
  Jeremy Oldershaw
SAX
M80 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ w1 0:00
0:00

9:47
19:42
9:55 (30th)
22:58
3:16 (28th=)
28:38
5:40 (19th)
35:35
6:57 (34th)
42:16
6:41 (21st)
45:05
2:49 (12th=)
48:45
3:40 (33rd)
49:48
1:03 (37th)
  Freda Peirce
SARUM
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ m1-8 0:00
0:00








113:12
114:14
1:02 (35th=)
  Tony Connellan
SAX
M80 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ m7-8 0:00
0:00
9:32 (54th)
9:32 (55th)
20:06 (51st)
10:34 (51st)
37:05 (52nd)
16:59 (56th)
41:24 (52nd)
4:19 (45th)
59:10 (54th)
17:46 (58th)
69:49 (54th)
10:39 (53rd)


116:55
118:20
1:25 (52nd=)
  Gill Smith
SO
W80 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ m6-8 0:00
0:00
49:46 (63rd)
49:46 (64th)
60:45 (63rd)
10:59 (53rd)
75:40 (63rd)
14:55 (53rd)
81:09 (62nd)
5:29 (51st)
94:38 (60th)
13:29 (53rd)



126:28
128:36
2:08 (62nd)
  Penny Hemsted
HOC
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ m8 0:00
0:00
11:38 (57th)
11:38 (58th)
20:32 (53rd)
8:54 (37th=)
55:45 (58th)
35:13 (63rd)
63:38 (57th)
7:53 (62nd)
90:50 (58th)
27:12 (62nd)
102:49 (58th)
11:59 (56th)
122:35 (57th)
19:46 (58th)

140:31
143:06
2:35 (65th)
  Susan Roberts
HOC
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ m5 m7-8 0:00
0:00
14:42 (60th)
14:42 (61st)
23:36 (57th)
8:54 (37th=)
63:57 (61st)
40:21 (65th)
75:35 (61st)
11:38 (64th)

124:16


143:05
144:44
1:39 (59th)
  Jan Bryan-Jones
FVO
W70 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ rtd 0:00
0:00
9:47 (55th)
9:47 (56th)
23:40 (58th)
13:53 (62nd)
59:09 (59th)
35:29 (64th)
65:52 (58th)
6:43 (56th)






  Sue Bicknell
OD
W75 10 Hypervets M80+ W70+ dsq m5-6 0:00
0:00
6:55
6:55 (46th)
17:28
10:33 (50th)
37:21
19:53 (58th)
41:37
4:16 (44th)


82:54
88:08
5:14 (49th)
93:07
4:59 (54th)
94:27
1:20 (51st)