Split Times for CompassSport Cup & Trophy Finals - 20 Oct 2019 - Provisional - Course 9

...return to index

Course 9 - Split Times

2.9km 75m

Pos Name Age Class Class Time S S1 1 194 2 193 3 198 4 199 5 204 6 191 7 201 8 190 9 188 10 187 F F1
1st James Hammond
FVO
M14 9A Orange M14- 19:09 0:00
0:00
2:05 (1st)
2:05 (1st)
4:13 (1st)
2:08 (1st)
5:01 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
6:40 (1st)
1:39 (1st)
8:11 (1st)
1:31 (1st)
10:48 (1st)
2:37 (1st)
14:48 (1st)
4:00 (12th)
16:52 (1st)
2:04 (1st)
18:11 (1st)
1:19 (2nd)
18:42 (1st)
0:31 (2nd=)
19:09 (1st)
0:27 (6th=)
2nd Tommy Heap
SO
M14 9A Orange M14- 20:39 0:00
0:00
2:59 (9th)
2:59 (9th)
5:16 (8th)
2:17 (4th=)
6:07 (6th)
0:51 (2nd)
8:17 (5th=)
2:10 (8th=)
9:58 (2nd=)
1:41 (2nd)
12:52 (2nd)
2:54 (2nd)
15:54 (2nd)
3:02 (1st)
18:13 (2nd)
2:19 (2nd)
19:34 (2nd)
1:21 (3rd=)
20:08 (2nd)
0:34 (8th=)
20:39 (2nd)
0:31 (22nd=)
3rd William Thomas
DEVON
M14 9A Orange M14- 22:30 0:00
0:00
2:18 (2nd)
2:18 (2nd)
4:57 (4th)
2:39 (11th=)
5:52 (3rd)
0:55 (5th)
8:08 (3rd)
2:16 (16th)
10:38 (7th)
2:30 (22nd)
13:56 (6th)
3:18 (8th=)
17:12 (4th)
3:16 (2nd)
19:32 (3rd)
2:20 (3rd)
21:18 (3rd)
1:46 (21st)
21:58 (3rd)
0:40 (29th=)
22:30 (3rd)
0:32 (29th=)
4th Conrad Reuber
SYO
M14 9A Orange M14- 22:44 0:00
0:00
2:33 (7th)
2:33 (7th)
5:14 (6th=)
2:41 (13th=)
6:20 (7th)
1:06 (11th=)
8:29 (7th)
2:09 (6th=)
10:22 (6th)
1:53 (4th)
13:39 (4th)
3:17 (6th=)
17:11 (3rd)
3:32 (5th)
19:56 (4th)
2:45 (13th)
21:25 (4th)
1:29 (5th=)
22:08 (4th)
0:43 (40th=)
22:44 (4th)
0:36 (52nd=)
5th Wilfrid Teasdale
WCOC
M14 9A Orange M14- 22:54 0:00
0:00
2:25 (4th)
2:25 (4th)
5:04 (5th)
2:39 (11th=)
6:02 (4th)
0:58 (7th)
8:11 (4th)
2:09 (6th=)
10:05 (4th)
1:54 (5th=)
13:45 (5th)
3:40 (17th)
17:25 (5th)
3:40 (7th)
19:58 (5th)
2:33 (5th)
21:31 (5th)
1:33 (8th)
22:09 (5th)
0:38 (19th=)
22:54 (5th)
0:45 (67th)
6th Finlay Anderson
BOK
M14 9A Orange M14- 23:40 0:00
0:00
3:02 (11th)
3:02 (11th)
5:54 (12th)
2:52 (18th)
7:34 (15th)
1:40 (41st=)
9:24 (12th)
1:50 (2nd)
11:12 (10th)
1:48 (3rd)
14:44 (9th)
3:32 (13th)
18:20 (7th)
3:36 (6th)
20:55 (6th)
2:35 (6th=)
22:34 (6th)
1:39 (15th)
23:11 (6th)
0:37 (15th=)
23:40 (6th)
0:29 (12th=)
7th Finn Selmer Duguid
TAY
M12 9A Orange M14- 24:52 0:00
0:00
3:19 (16th)
3:19 (16th)
5:36 (10th)
2:17 (4th=)
6:30 (8th)
0:54 (4th)
8:42 (8th)
2:12 (10th=)
11:52 (12th)
3:10 (40th=)
15:28 (11th)
3:36 (15th)
19:54 (13th)
4:26 (17th)
22:20 (10th)
2:26 (4th)
23:41 (8th)
1:21 (3rd=)
24:17 (7th)
0:36 (12th=)
24:52 (7th)
0:35 (44th=)
8th Daisy Rennie
WCOC
W14 9B Orange W14- 25:01 0:00
0:00
3:58 (22nd=)
3:58 (22nd=)
6:53 (21st)
2:55 (22nd=)
7:55 (18th)
1:02 (8th=)
10:05 (15th)
2:10 (8th=)
12:03 (14th)
1:58 (8th=)
15:29 (12th)
3:26 (12th)
19:10 (9th)
3:41 (8th)
21:51 (7th)
2:41 (11th)
23:40 (7th)
1:49 (23rd=)
24:25 (9th)
0:45 (46th=)
25:01 (8th)
0:36 (52nd=)
9th Alex Crawshaw
SYO
W14 9B Orange W14- 25:02 0:00
0:00
2:52 (8th)
2:52 (8th)
5:14 (6th=)
2:22 (6th)
6:49 (10th)
1:35 (38th)
8:51 (10th)
2:02 (4th=)
10:51 (9th)
2:00 (10th=)
14:41 (8th)
3:50 (18th=)
18:48 (8th)
4:07 (14th)
22:16 (9th)
3:28 (28th)
23:46 (9th)
1:30 (7th)
24:21 (8th)
0:35 (11th)
25:02 (9th)
0:41 (64th)
10th Isabel Sunley
WCOC
W14 9B Orange W14- 25:16 0:00
0:00
2:29 (5th)
2:29 (5th)
4:41 (2nd)
2:12 (3rd)
5:44 (2nd)
1:03 (10th)
8:04 (2nd)
2:20 (17th)
9:58 (2nd=)
1:54 (5th=)
13:11 (3rd)
3:13 (5th)
19:22 (11th)
6:11 (38th)
22:06 (8th)
2:44 (12th)
23:49 (10th)
1:43 (17th)
24:34 (10th)
0:45 (46th=)
25:16 (10th)
0:42 (65th)
11th Charlotte Chapman
SYO
W10 9B Orange W14- 25:22 0:00
0:00
3:17 (15th)
3:17 (15th)
5:58 (15th)
2:41 (13th=)
7:20 (14th)
1:22 (28th)
10:27 (16th)
3:07 (33rd)
12:38 (17th)
2:11 (16th)
15:59 (14th)
3:21 (11th)
20:01 (14th)
4:02 (13th)
22:39 (11th=)
2:38 (10th)
24:15 (11th)
1:36 (11th)
24:49 (11th)
0:34 (8th=)
25:22 (11th)
0:33 (34th=)
12th Freya Tryner
SYO
W12 9B Orange W14- 25:33 0:00
0:00
2:22 (3rd)
2:22 (3rd)
4:54 (3rd)
2:32 (7th=)
6:04 (5th)
1:10 (15th=)
8:17 (5th=)
2:13 (12th)
10:13 (5th)
1:56 (7th)
14:50 (10th)
4:37 (29th)
19:18 (10th)
4:28 (18th)
22:45 (13th)
3:27 (27th)
24:23 (12th=)
1:38 (12th=)
25:00 (12th)
0:37 (15th=)
25:33 (12th)
0:33 (34th=)
13th James Bryant
SYO
M12 9A Orange M14- 25:34 0:00
0:00
3:57 (21st)
3:57 (21st)
7:11 (23rd=)
3:14 (32nd)
8:34 (24th)
1:23 (29th=)
10:36 (18th)
2:02 (4th=)
12:34 (16th)
1:58 (8th=)
15:52 (13th)
3:18 (8th=)
19:48 (12th)
3:56 (11th)
22:39 (11th=)
2:51 (14th)
24:23 (12th=)
1:44 (18th)
25:03 (13th)
0:40 (29th=)
25:34 (13th)
0:31 (22nd=)
14th Jocie Hilton
SN
W14 9B Orange W14- 25:50 0:00
0:00
2:32 (6th)
2:32 (6th)
5:25 (9th)
2:53 (19th=)
6:31 (9th)
1:06 (11th=)
8:45 (9th)
2:14 (13th)
10:45 (8th)
2:00 (10th=)
14:04 (7th)
3:19 (10th)
17:34 (6th)
3:30 (4th)
23:09 (14th)
5:35 (54th)
24:43 (14th)
1:34 (9th)
25:23 (14th)
0:40 (29th=)
25:50 (14th)
0:27 (6th=)
15th Sarah Darley
GO
W14 9B Orange W14- 26:47 0:00
0:00
3:05 (13th)
3:05 (13th)
5:41 (11th)
2:36 (9th)
7:06 (12th)
1:25 (32nd)
9:41 (13th)
2:35 (22nd)
11:55 (13th)
2:14 (17th)
16:09 (15th)
4:14 (25th)
20:57 (15th)
4:48 (23rd)
24:00 (15th)
3:03 (18th)
25:40 (15th)
1:40 (16th)
26:19 (15th)
0:39 (25th=)
26:47 (15th)
0:28 (9th=)
16th Ben Perry
DEVON
M14 9A Orange M14- 28:04 0:00
0:00
4:43 (28th)
4:43 (28th)
7:45 (25th)
3:02 (26th)
8:59 (25th)
1:14 (21st=)
12:56 (27th)
3:57 (44th)
15:00 (25th)
2:04 (13th)
19:27 (22nd)
4:27 (26th)
22:51 (18th)
3:24 (3rd)
25:27 (17th)
2:36 (8th)
27:05 (16th)
1:38 (12th=)
27:39 (16th)
0:34 (8th=)
28:04 (16th)
0:25 (3rd)
17th James Thompson
HOC
M14 9A Orange M14- 28:50 0:00
0:00
5:06 (31st)
5:06 (31st)
8:18 (29th)
3:12 (31st)
9:27 (26th)
1:09 (14th)
12:00 (22nd)
2:33 (21st)
14:26 (21st)
2:26 (19th)
18:16 (21st)
3:50 (18th=)
23:19 (21st)
5:03 (26th)
26:12 (18th)
2:53 (15th)
27:50 (18th)
1:38 (12th=)
28:19 (18th)
0:29 (1st)
28:50 (17th)
0:31 (22nd=)
18th Isaac Hunter
WCOC
M12 9A Orange M14- 28:51 0:00
0:00
3:49 (19th)
3:49 (19th)
6:32 (16th)
2:43 (16th)
7:49 (16th)
1:17 (26th)
10:01 (14th)
2:12 (10th=)
12:32 (15th)
2:31 (23rd=)
18:10 (20th)
5:38 (41st)
22:00 (17th)
3:50 (9th)
25:18 (16th)
3:18 (22nd)
27:40 (17th)
2:22 (43rd)
28:18 (17th)
0:38 (19th=)
28:51 (18th)
0:33 (34th=)
19th Austin Howe
SAX
M14 9A Orange M14- 29:29 0:00
0:00
3:03 (12th)
3:03 (12th)
5:57 (13th=)
2:54 (21st)
7:07 (13th)
1:10 (15th=)
11:10 (20th)
4:03 (47th)
13:19 (19th)
2:09 (14th)
17:32 (18th)
4:13 (24th)
22:59 (19th)
5:27 (31st)
26:16 (19th)
3:17 (21st)
28:20 (19th)
2:04 (32nd=)
28:58 (19th)
0:38 (19th=)
29:29 (19th)
0:31 (22nd=)
20th Tina Mills-Hicks
GO
W14 9B Orange W14- 29:50 0:00
0:00
4:45 (29th)
4:45 (29th)
8:07 (27th)
3:22 (34th)
9:48 (27th)
1:41 (43rd=)
11:49 (21st)
2:01 (3rd)
14:43 (23rd=)
2:54 (35th=)
17:46 (19th)
3:03 (3rd)
23:05 (20th)
5:19 (29th)
26:36 (20th)
3:31 (30th=)
28:52 (21st)
2:16 (40th)
29:24 (20th)
0:32 (4th=)
29:50 (20th)
0:26 (4th=)
21st Jamie Connor
FVO
M12 9A Orange M14- 29:58 0:00
0:00
3:41 (17th)
3:41 (17th)
6:41 (18th)
3:00 (25th)
7:59 (19th)
1:18 (27th)
10:45 (19th)
2:46 (25th)
13:24 (20th)
2:39 (31st)
17:22 (17th)
3:58 (20th)
23:38 (22nd)
6:16 (39th)
26:39 (21st)
3:01 (17th)
28:44 (20th)
2:05 (34th)
29:25 (21st)
0:41 (32nd=)
29:58 (21st)
0:33 (34th=)
22nd Arthur Mitchell
HOC
M14 9A Orange M14- 30:27 0:00
0:00
4:39 (27th)
4:39 (27th)
7:11 (23rd=)
2:32 (7th=)
8:08 (20th)
0:57 (6th)
10:33 (17th)
2:25 (19th)
13:10 (18th)
2:37 (30th)
16:27 (16th)
3:17 (6th=)
21:45 (16th)
5:18 (28th)
27:28 (22nd)
5:43 (56th)
29:20 (22nd)
1:52 (25th)
29:53 (22nd)
0:33 (7th)
30:27 (22nd)
0:34 (40th=)
23rd Max Straube-Roth
OD
M10 9A Orange M14- 31:30 0:00
0:00
3:48 (18th)
3:48 (18th)
6:52 (20th)
3:04 (27th)
8:23 (21st)
1:31 (35th)
12:02 (23rd)
3:39 (38th)
14:34 (22nd)
2:32 (25th=)
19:44 (24th)
5:10 (35th)
24:40 (23rd)
4:56 (25th)
28:02 (23rd)
3:22 (23rd)
30:21 (23rd)
2:19 (42nd)
31:04 (23rd)
0:43 (40th=)
31:30 (23rd)
0:26 (4th=)
24th Oskar Farkas
WAOC
M14 9A Orange M14- 31:39 0:00
0:00
5:59 (38th)
5:59 (38th)
8:37 (30th)
2:38 (10th)
9:51 (28th)
1:14 (21st=)
12:28 (25th)
2:37 (23rd)
15:22 (26th)
2:54 (35th=)
20:20 (26th)
4:58 (34th)
24:52 (24th)
4:32 (20th)
28:16 (24th)
3:24 (24th=)
30:25 (24th)
2:09 (35th)
31:09 (24th)
0:44 (43rd=)
31:39 (24th)
0:30 (19th=)
25th Andrew Raven
SWOC
M14 9A Orange M14- 32:17 0:00
0:00
3:56 (20th)
3:56 (20th)
7:03 (22nd)
3:07 (30th)
8:26 (22nd)
1:23 (29th=)
12:12 (24th)
3:46 (41st)
14:43 (23rd=)
2:31 (23rd=)
20:18 (25th)
5:35 (40th)
25:04 (25th)
4:46 (22nd)
29:12 (26th)
4:08 (41st)
31:09 (25th)
1:57 (28th)
31:50 (26th)
0:41 (32nd=)
32:17 (25th)
0:27 (6th=)
26th Laura Barrett
SN
W14 9B Orange W14- 32:20 0:00
0:00
3:01 (10th)
3:01 (10th)
6:36 (17th)
3:35 (37th)
7:51 (17th)
1:15 (23rd)
13:11 (28th)
5:20 (56th=)
17:35 (32nd)
4:24 (54th)
21:10 (27th)
3:35 (14th)
25:35 (26th)
4:25 (16th)
29:06 (25th)
3:31 (30th=)
31:10 (26th)
2:04 (32nd=)
31:42 (25th)
0:32 (4th=)
32:20 (26th)
0:38 (60th)
27th Ciara Keen
SYO
W14 9B Orange W14- 32:57 0:00
0:00
6:49 (41st)
6:49 (41st)
9:47 (37th)
2:58 (24th)
10:57 (35th)
1:10 (15th=)
13:47 (30th)
2:50 (26th)
16:33 (29th)
2:46 (33rd)
21:44 (29th)
5:11 (36th)
26:23 (27th)
4:39 (21st)
30:04 (27th)
3:41 (36th)
31:53 (27th)
1:49 (23rd=)
32:24 (27th)
0:31 (2nd=)
32:57 (27th)
0:33 (34th=)
28th James Hartman
INT
M14 9A Orange M14- 34:37 0:00
0:00
6:59 (42nd)
6:59 (42nd)
9:10 (34th=)
2:11 (2nd)
10:03 (29th)
0:53 (3rd)
15:28 (37th)
5:25 (58th)
21:25 (38th)
5:57 (59th)
24:32 (32nd)
3:07 (4th)
28:42 (29th)
4:10 (15th)
31:42 (28th)
3:00 (16th)
33:27 (28th)
1:45 (19th=)
34:13 (28th)
0:46 (48th=)
34:37 (28th)
0:24 (1st=)
29th Josie Smart
OD
W14 9B Orange W14- 36:22 0:00
0:00
4:04 (24th)
4:04 (24th)
8:08 (28th)
4:04 (45th)
10:48 (33rd)
2:40 (66th)
13:56 (32nd)
3:08 (34th)
17:06 (30th)
3:10 (40th=)
21:42 (28th)
4:36 (28th)
27:31 (28th)
5:49 (34th)
31:48 (29th)
4:17 (42nd)
35:02 (29th)
3:14 (61st)
35:46 (29th)
0:44 (43rd=)
36:22 (29th)
0:36 (52nd=)
30th= Jake Hilton
SN
M10 9A Orange M14- 37:07 0:00
0:00
9:59 (54th)
9:59 (54th)
13:35 (50th)
3:36 (38th)
14:45 (49th)
1:10 (15th=)
17:17 (39th)
2:32 (20th)
20:00 (36th)
2:43 (32nd)
24:00 (31st)
4:00 (21st)
30:10 (31st)
6:10 (37th)
33:44 (30th)
3:34 (34th)
35:58 (31st)
2:14 (39th)
36:35 (30th)
0:37 (15th=)
37:07 (30th=)
0:32 (29th=)
30th= Marnie Lusardi
SROC
W14 9B Orange W14- 37:07 0:00
0:00
10:35 (56th)
10:35 (56th)
14:31 (52nd)
3:56 (43rd)
16:24 (52nd)
1:53 (50th)
19:16 (46th)
2:52 (27th)
22:57 (43rd)
3:41 (44th)
27:27 (39th)
4:30 (27th)
31:19 (32nd)
3:52 (10th)
33:54 (31st)
2:35 (6th=)
35:55 (30th)
2:01 (29th)
36:36 (31st)
0:41 (32nd=)
37:07 (30th=)
0:31 (22nd=)
32nd Maddie Bartlett
SO
W14 9B Orange W14- 38:03 0:00
0:00
6:45 (40th)
6:45 (40th)
12:39 (49th)
5:54 (57th)
15:16 (50th)
2:37 (65th)
18:58 (44th)
3:42 (39th=)
21:31 (39th)
2:33 (27th)
25:10 (36th)
3:39 (16th)
29:39 (30th)
4:29 (19th)
35:03 (33rd)
5:24 (52nd)
36:48 (32nd)
1:45 (19th=)
37:20 (32nd)
0:32 (4th=)
38:03 (32nd)
0:43 (66th)
33rd Rebecca Hammond
FVO
W12 9B Orange W14- 38:20 0:00
0:00
9:12 (51st)
9:12 (51st)
12:02 (43rd)
2:50 (17th)
13:04 (42nd)
1:02 (8th=)
15:27 (36th)
2:23 (18th)
17:28 (31st)
2:01 (12th)
22:21 (30th)
4:53 (32nd)
32:24 (35th)
10:03 (58th)
35:01 (32nd)
2:37 (9th)
37:11 (33rd)
2:10 (36th)
37:48 (33rd)
0:37 (15th=)
38:20 (33rd)
0:32 (29th=)
34th Jake O'Donnell
DVO
M14 9A Orange M14- 41:22 0:00
0:00
4:05 (25th)
4:05 (25th)
8:42 (31st)
4:37 (50th=)
10:37 (32nd)
1:55 (52nd)
14:43 (34th)
4:06 (48th=)
18:45 (34th)
4:02 (52nd)
24:57 (34th)
6:12 (49th)
31:23 (33rd)
6:26 (43rd)
35:52 (34th)
4:29 (45th)
38:54 (34th)
3:02 (58th)
39:57 (34th)
1:03 (66th=)
41:22 (34th)
1:25 (73rd)
35th Toby Prior
SAX
M14 9A Orange M14- 42:02 0:00
0:00
5:15 (33rd)
5:15 (33rd)
9:10 (34th=)
3:55 (42nd)
10:49 (34th)
1:39 (40th)
14:13 (33rd)
3:24 (36th=)
17:49 (33rd)
3:36 (42nd)
24:44 (33rd)
6:55 (53rd)
32:19 (34th)
7:35 (48th)
37:20 (35th)
5:01 (50th)
40:33 (35th)
3:13 (60th)
41:27 (35th)
0:54 (59th)
42:02 (35th)
0:35 (44th=)
36th John Doyle
SYO
M12 9A Orange M14- 42:56 0:00
0:00
8:38 (48th)
8:38 (48th)
11:33 (41st)
2:55 (22nd=)
12:57 (41st)
1:24 (31st)
15:12 (35th)
2:15 (14th=)
21:41 (40th)
6:29 (61st)
28:12 (43rd)
6:31 (51st)
36:05 (41st)
7:53 (51st=)
39:15 (38th)
3:10 (19th)
41:27 (37th)
2:12 (38th)
42:26 (37th)
0:59 (62nd=)
42:56 (36th)
0:30 (19th=)
37th Kirsty Flint
FVO
W14 9B Orange W14- 42:58 0:00
0:00
5:55 (37th)
5:55 (37th)
10:07 (38th)
4:12 (46th)
12:03 (38th)
1:56 (53rd=)
15:50 (38th)
3:47 (42nd=)
19:27 (35th)
3:37 (43rd)
26:39 (37th=)
7:12 (56th=)
33:11 (36th)
6:32 (45th)
38:18 (36th)
5:07 (51st)
41:06 (36th)
2:48 (54th)
42:06 (36th)
1:00 (64th)
42:58 (37th)
0:52 (70th=)
38th Edward Tarrant
SARUM
M10 9A Orange M14- 43:25 0:00
0:00
8:00 (46th)
8:00 (46th)
11:29 (40th)
3:29 (35th)
12:41 (39th)
1:12 (19th=)
17:31 (40th)
4:50 (53rd)
21:17 (37th)
3:46 (45th)
26:39 (37th=)
5:22 (38th)
34:57 (38th)
8:18 (54th)
39:57 (39th)
5:00 (49th)
42:15 (39th)
2:18 (41st)
42:56 (38th=)
0:41 (32nd=)
43:25 (38th)
0:29 (12th=)
39th Ella Baxter
SYO
W10 9B Orange W14- 43:31 0:00
0:00
6:16 (39th)
6:16 (39th)
9:22 (36th)
3:06 (28th=)
11:03 (36th)
1:41 (43rd=)
13:48 (31st)
2:45 (24th)
24:19 (47th)
10:31 (67th)
29:35 (45th)
5:16 (37th)
35:40 (39th)
6:05 (35th)
39:09 (37th)
3:29 (29th)
42:10 (38th)
3:01 (57th)
42:56 (38th=)
0:46 (48th=)
43:31 (39th)
0:35 (44th=)
40th Hebe Darwin
WAOC
W12 9B Orange W14- 43:35 0:00
0:00
3:16 (14th)
3:16 (14th)
5:57 (13th=)
2:41 (13th=)
7:03 (11th)
1:06 (11th=)
9:18 (11th)
2:15 (14th=)
11:46 (11th)
2:28 (20th)
24:59 (35th)
13:13 (67th)
36:06 (42nd)
11:07 (60th)
40:11 (40th)
4:05 (39th=)
42:22 (40th)
2:11 (37th)
43:01 (40th)
0:39 (25th=)
43:35 (40th)
0:34 (40th=)
41st Ben Cronin
SAX
M14 9A Orange M14- 43:54 0:00
0:00
8:51 (50th)
8:51 (50th)
12:38 (48th)
3:47 (41st)
14:44 (48th)
2:06 (58th)
18:44 (43rd)
4:00 (46th)
21:52 (41st)
3:08 (38th=)
28:07 (41st)
6:15 (50th)
34:30 (37th)
6:23 (41st=)
40:22 (41st)
5:52 (58th)
42:25 (41st)
2:03 (31st)
43:15 (41st)
0:50 (54th=)
43:54 (41st)
0:39 (61st=)
42nd Sophie Kerswell
WAOC
W14 9B Orange W14- 45:05 0:00
0:00
8:50 (49th)
8:50 (49th)
12:20 (46th)
3:30 (36th)
13:32 (43rd)
1:12 (19th=)
25:51 (57th)
12:19 (68th)
28:20 (54th)
2:29 (21st)
32:26 (47th)
4:06 (22nd)
38:35 (45th)
6:09 (36th)
41:59 (43rd)
3:24 (24th=)
43:55 (42nd)
1:56 (27th)
44:37 (42nd)
0:42 (38th=)
45:05 (42nd)
0:28 (9th=)
43rd Luke Mills-Hicks
GO
M12 9A Orange M14- 45:42 0:00
0:00
7:33 (44th)
7:33 (44th)
10:51 (39th)
3:18 (33rd)
12:52 (40th)
2:01 (57th)
18:12 (42nd)
5:20 (56th=)
22:13 (42nd)
4:01 (51st)
28:09 (42nd)
5:56 (44th)
35:53 (40th)
7:44 (50th)
41:34 (42nd)
5:41 (55th)
44:20 (43rd)
2:46 (53rd)
45:10 (43rd)
0:50 (54th=)
45:42 (43rd)
0:32 (29th=)
44th Benjamin Jacobs
SARUM
M12 9A Orange M14- 46:04 0:00
0:00
11:21 (58th)
11:21 (58th)
16:00 (55th)
4:39 (52nd)
17:34 (54th)
1:34 (37th)
20:28 (48th)
2:54 (28th)
23:00 (45th)
2:32 (25th=)
27:50 (40th)
4:50 (30th)
39:42 (46th)
11:52 (62nd)
43:22 (45th)
3:40 (35th)
44:51 (44th)
1:29 (5th=)
45:29 (44th)
0:38 (19th=)
46:04 (44th)
0:35 (44th=)
45th George Hope
SO
M14 9A Orange M14- 46:42 0:00
0:00
8:35 (47th)
8:35 (47th)
12:35 (47th)
4:00 (44th)
14:31 (47th)
1:56 (53rd=)
19:06 (45th)
4:35 (50th)
22:59 (44th)
3:53 (46th)
28:59 (44th)
6:00 (46th)
37:35 (43rd)
8:36 (55th)
42:30 (44th)
4:55 (47th=)
45:21 (45th)
2:51 (55th)
46:13 (45th)
0:52 (57th)
46:42 (45th)
0:29 (12th=)
46th Felix Abel
GO
M14 9A Orange M14- 47:30 0:00
0:00
4:23 (26th)
4:23 (26th)
8:54 (33rd)
4:31 (49th)
10:10 (30th)
1:16 (24th=)
23:16 (51st)
13:06 (69th)
27:11 (50th)
3:55 (47th)
32:57 (49th)
5:46 (43rd)
40:50 (48th)
7:53 (51st=)
44:14 (46th)
3:24 (24th=)
46:09 (46th)
1:55 (26th)
46:55 (46th)
0:46 (48th=)
47:30 (46th)
0:35 (44th=)
47th Charlotte Slade
SN
W12 9B Orange W14- 47:38 0:00
0:00
5:13 (32nd)
5:13 (32nd)
8:50 (32nd)
3:37 (39th)
10:19 (31st)
1:29 (34th)
13:19 (29th)
3:00 (30th)
16:27 (28th)
3:08 (38th=)
33:08 (50th)
16:41 (71st)
38:01 (44th)
4:53 (24th)
44:16 (47th)
6:15 (60th=)
46:18 (47th)
2:02 (30th)
47:05 (47th)
0:47 (51st=)
47:38 (47th)
0:33 (34th=)
48th Adam Landels
OD
M10 9A Orange M14- 51:04 0:00
0:00
9:23 (53rd)
9:23 (53rd)
14:03 (51st)
4:40 (53rd)
15:59 (51st)
1:56 (53rd=)
23:58 (53rd)
7:59 (64th)
27:56 (53rd)
3:58 (48th)
33:29 (51st)
5:33 (39th)
39:52 (47th)
6:23 (41st=)
46:46 (48th)
6:54 (64th)
49:18 (48th)
2:32 (47th=)
50:17 (48th)
0:59 (62nd=)
51:04 (48th)
0:47 (68th)
49th Ayla Bowes
SO
W14 9B Orange W14- 51:16 0:00
0:00
10:37 (57th)
10:37 (57th)
14:58 (53rd)
4:21 (47th)
16:38 (53rd)
1:40 (41st=)
25:24 (55th)
8:46 (65th)
27:40 (51st)
2:16 (18th)
37:47 (55th)
10:07 (64th)
43:18 (50th)
5:31 (32nd)
47:04 (49th)
3:46 (37th)
49:29 (49th)
2:25 (44th=)
50:40 (49th)
1:11 (70th)
51:16 (49th)
0:36 (52nd=)
50th Ben Chapman
SO
M10 9A Orange M14- 51:50 0:00
0:00
4:50 (30th)
4:50 (30th)
7:56 (26th)
3:06 (28th=)
11:33 (37th)
3:37 (69th)
21:13 (49th)
9:40 (66th)
23:49 (46th)
2:36 (29th)
38:53 (56th)
15:04 (70th)
44:16 (51st)
5:23 (30th)
47:48 (51st)
3:32 (33rd)
50:16 (50th)
2:28 (46th)
51:18 (50th)
1:02 (65th)
51:50 (50th)
0:32 (29th=)
51st Simreth Dhingra
SO
M12 9A Orange M14- 51:55 0:00
0:00
5:52 (36th)
5:52 (36th)
19:13 (59th)
13:21 (70th)
23:11 (61st)
3:58 (70th)
28:22 (59th)
5:11 (54th)
30:32 (55th)
2:10 (15th)
40:46 (60th)
10:14 (65th)
45:53 (53rd)
5:07 (27th)
49:09 (52nd)
3:16 (20th)
50:44 (51st=)
1:35 (10th)
51:26 (51st)
0:42 (38th=)
51:55 (51st)
0:29 (12th=)
52nd George Rennie
WCOC
M12 9A Orange M14- 52:29 0:00
0:00
7:26 (43rd)
7:26 (43rd)
12:10 (44th)
4:44 (54th)
14:10 (45th)
2:00 (56th)
19:27 (47th)
5:17 (55th)
25:31 (48th)
6:04 (60th)
32:34 (48th)
7:03 (55th)
41:20 (49th)
8:46 (56th)
47:35 (50th)
6:15 (60th=)
50:44 (51st=)
3:09 (59th)
51:54 (52nd)
1:10 (69th)
52:29 (52nd)
0:35 (44th=)
53rd Toby Halsey
SARUM
M12 9A Orange M14- 54:01 0:00
0:00
19:19 (71st)
19:19 (71st)
23:56 (65th)
4:37 (50th=)
25:28 (63rd)
1:32 (36th)
28:25 (60th)
2:57 (29th)
30:59 (57th)
2:34 (28th)
35:51 (53rd)
4:52 (31st)
47:33 (56th)
11:42 (61st)
51:38 (55th)
4:05 (39th=)
52:52 (53rd)
1:14 (1st)
53:31 (53rd)
0:39 (25th=)
54:01 (53rd)
0:30 (19th=)
54th Harriet Keenan
DEVON
W12 9B Orange W14- 55:08 0:00
0:00
5:31 (34th)
5:31 (34th)
12:19 (45th)
6:48 (61st)
14:26 (46th)
2:07 (59th=)
18:08 (41st)
3:42 (39th=)
31:17 (58th)
13:09 (71st)
39:18 (57th)
8:01 (60th)
46:49 (55th)
7:31 (47th)
51:15 (53rd)
4:26 (44th)
53:50 (54th)
2:35 (51st)
54:28 (54th)
0:38 (19th=)
55:08 (54th)
0:40 (63rd)
55th Thomas Duncan
SO
M12 9A Orange M14- 55:36 0:00
0:00
13:36 (63rd)
13:36 (63rd)
18:51 (58th)
5:15 (56th)
20:58 (58th)
2:07 (59th=)
25:46 (56th)
4:48 (52nd)
31:18 (59th)
5:32 (57th)
39:23 (58th)
8:05 (61st)
46:36 (54th)
7:13 (46th)
51:19 (54th)
4:43 (46th)
54:16 (55th)
2:57 (56th)
55:00 (55th)
0:44 (43rd=)
55:36 (55th)
0:36 (52nd=)
56th William Jones
SO
M12 9A Orange M14- 57:21 0:00
0:00
10:30 (55th)
10:30 (55th)
15:35 (54th)
5:05 (55th)
17:53 (55th)
2:18 (61st)
21:51 (50th)
3:58 (45th)
25:57 (49th)
4:06 (53rd)
32:04 (46th)
6:07 (47th)
45:33 (52nd)
13:29 (63rd)
53:33 (57th)
8:00 (66th)
55:58 (56th)
2:25 (44th=)
56:45 (56th)
0:47 (51st=)
57:21 (56th)
0:36 (52nd=)
57th Sebastian Snajdar
SO
M12 9A Orange M14- 57:54 0:00
0:00
9:15 (52nd)
9:15 (52nd)
27:30 (68th)
18:15 (71st)
28:46 (66th)
1:16 (24th=)
31:51 (63rd)
3:05 (31st=)
36:25 (61st)
4:34 (56th)
43:23 (61st)
6:58 (54th)
49:04 (57th)
5:41 (33rd)
52:54 (56th)
3:50 (38th)
56:54 (57th)
4:00 (67th)
57:30 (57th)
0:36 (12th=)
57:54 (57th)
0:24 (1st=)
58th Isaac Tarrant
SARUM
M12 9A Orange M14- 59:44 0:00
0:00
14:02 (64th)
14:02 (64th)
21:14 (60th)
7:12 (62nd)
23:00 (60th)
1:46 (46th)
30:27 (62nd)
7:27 (62nd)
38:14 (63rd)
7:47 (64th)
44:22 (62nd)
6:08 (48th)
50:41 (58th)
6:19 (40th)
55:36 (58th)
4:55 (47th=)
58:09 (58th)
2:33 (49th=)
59:05 (58th)
0:56 (60th)
59:44 (58th)
0:39 (61st=)
59th Rebecca Lovegrove
SN
W14 9B Orange W14- 65:02 0:00
0:00
16:24 (67th)
16:24 (67th)
22:25 (62nd)
6:01 (59th)
24:10 (62nd)
1:45 (45th)
28:52 (61st)
4:42 (51st)
36:54 (62nd)
8:02 (65th)
48:01 (63rd)
11:07 (66th)
54:31 (60th)
6:30 (44th)
61:04 (60th)
6:33 (63rd)
63:37 (59th)
2:33 (49th=)
64:34 (59th)
0:57 (61st)
65:02 (59th)
0:28 (9th=)
60th Lucy Townley
SN
W12 9B Orange W14- 65:48 0:00
0:00
14:55 (65th)
14:55 (65th)
21:18 (61st)
6:23 (60th)
22:44 (59th)
1:26 (33rd)
26:08 (58th)
3:24 (36th=)
33:31 (60th)
7:23 (62nd)
40:07 (59th)
6:36 (52nd)
54:18 (59th)
14:11 (66th)
60:46 (59th)
6:28 (62nd)
64:16 (60th)
3:30 (62nd)
65:19 (60th)
1:03 (66th=)
65:48 (60th)
0:29 (12th=)
61st Bea Halsey
SARUM
W14 9B Orange W14- 67:16 0:00
0:00
13:15 (62nd)
13:15 (62nd)
17:42 (57th)
4:27 (48th)
19:31 (57th)
1:49 (47th)
23:18 (52nd)
3:47 (42nd=)
30:43 (56th)
7:25 (63rd)
36:26 (54th)
5:43 (42nd)
55:24 (61st)
18:58 (68th)
63:32 (62nd)
8:08 (67th)
66:04 (62nd)
2:32 (47th=)
66:42 (61st)
0:38 (19th=)
67:16 (61st)
0:34 (40th=)
62nd Kieran Rose
HOC
M12 9A Orange M14- 67:20 0:00
0:00
13:09 (61st)
13:09 (61st)
16:55 (56th)
3:46 (40th)
18:46 (56th)
1:51 (48th=)
24:48 (54th)
6:02 (60th)
27:55 (52nd)
3:07 (37th)
35:07 (52nd)
7:12 (56th=)
58:04 (62nd)
22:57 (69th)
62:26 (61st)
4:22 (43rd)
66:03 (61st)
3:37 (65th)
66:44 (62nd)
0:41 (32nd=)
67:20 (62nd)
0:36 (52nd=)
63rd Owen Le Page
SN
M10 9A Orange M14- 74:06 0:00
0:00
7:49 (45th)
7:49 (45th)
38:57 (72nd)
31:08 (73rd)
40:48 (72nd)
1:51 (48th=)
46:16 (70th)
5:28 (59th)
50:16 (67th)
4:00 (50th)
56:15 (65th)
5:59 (45th)
63:56 (63rd)
7:41 (49th)
69:43 (63rd)
5:47 (57th)
72:21 (63rd)
2:38 (52nd)
73:14 (63rd)
0:53 (58th)
74:06 (63rd)
0:52 (70th=)
64th Eleanor Kerswell
WAOC
W12 9B Orange W14- 75:08 0:00
0:00
17:27 (70th)
17:27 (70th)
29:43 (69th)
12:16 (67th)
34:09 (68th)
4:26 (72nd)
37:14 (66th)
3:05 (31st=)
48:33 (66th)
11:19 (68th=)
53:28 (64th)
4:55 (33rd)
66:59 (64th)
13:31 (64th)
70:30 (64th)
3:31 (30th=)
74:03 (64th)
3:33 (64th)
74:39 (64th)
0:36 (12th=)
75:08 (64th)
0:29 (12th=)
65th Josh Linsell
SAX
M12 9A Orange M14- 87:05 0:00
0:00
5:48 (35th)
5:48 (35th)
11:45 (42nd)
5:57 (58th)
14:07 (44th)
2:22 (63rd)
36:27 (65th)
22:20 (73rd)
47:57 (65th)
11:30 (70th)
56:22 (66th)
8:25 (62nd)
70:10 (65th)
13:48 (65th)
81:51 (66th)
11:41 (68th)
85:41 (66th)
3:50 (66th)
86:30 (66th)
0:49 (53rd)
87:05 (65th)
0:35 (44th=)
66th Jamie Fegarty
WAOC
M14 9A Orange M14- 87:06 0:00
0:00
15:44 (66th)
15:44 (66th)
23:30 (64th)
7:46 (63rd)
26:33 (64th)
3:03 (68th)
32:55 (64th)
6:22 (61st)
47:22 (64th)
14:27 (72nd)
60:47 (67th)
13:25 (68th)
71:26 (66th)
10:39 (59th)
78:38 (65th)
7:12 (65th)
84:23 (65th)
5:45 (71st)
85:48 (65th)
1:25 (72nd)
87:06 (66th)
1:18 (72nd)
67th Craig Thompson
HOC
M10 9A Orange M14- 92:41 0:00
0:00
17:08 (68th)
17:08 (68th)
27:24 (67th)
10:16 (66th)
29:45 (67th)
2:21 (62nd)
45:48 (69th)
16:03 (72nd)
64:45 (72nd)
18:57 (73rd)
72:43 (69th)
7:58 (59th)
82:23 (67th)
9:40 (57th)
87:51 (67th)
5:28 (53rd)
91:23 (67th)
3:32 (63rd)
92:04 (67th)
0:41 (32nd=)
92:41 (67th)
0:37 (59th)
68th Jemima Borrill
WAOC
W14 9B Orange W14- 98:25 0:00
0:00
25:45 (72nd)
25:45 (72nd)
35:29 (71st)
9:44 (64th)
38:25 (71st)
2:56 (67th)
54:24 (72nd)
15:59 (71st)
60:05 (70th)
5:41 (58th)
77:14 (71st)
17:09 (72nd)
85:17 (68th)
8:03 (53rd)
91:11 (68th)
5:54 (59th)
96:21 (68th)
5:10 (69th)
97:34 (68th)
1:13 (71st)
98:25 (68th)
0:51 (69th)
69th Elara Jacobs
SARUM
W10 9B Orange W14- 113:10 0:00
0:00
17:11 (69th)
17:11 (69th)
30:21 (70th)
13:10 (69th)
37:13 (69th)
6:52 (73rd)
49:25 (71st)
12:12 (67th)
59:40 (69th)
10:15 (66th)
73:13 (70th)
13:33 (69th)
91:59 (69th)
18:46 (67th)
106:40 (69th)
14:41 (69th)
111:53 (69th)
5:13 (70th)
112:36 (69th)
0:43 (40th=)
113:10 (69th)
0:34 (40th=)
  Aidan Hilton
SN
M12 9A Orange M14- m7 0:00
0:00
3:58 (22nd=)
3:58 (22nd=)
6:51 (19th)
2:53 (19th=)
8:28 (23rd)
1:37 (39th)
12:34 (26th)
4:06 (48th=)
15:23 (27th)
2:49 (34th)
19:33 (23rd)
4:10 (23rd)

28:16
30:03
1:47 (22nd)
30:42
0:39 (25th=)
31:11
0:29 (12th=)
  Bethany Taylor
SO
W12 9B Orange W14- m1 m7 0:00
0:00

26:07
30:08
4:01 (71st)
53:14
23:06 (74th)
57:13
3:59 (49th)
64:50
7:37 (58th)

78:45
83:28
4:43 (68th)
84:18
0:50 (54th=)
84:49
0:31 (22nd=)
  Louis Peters
WAOC
M14 9A Orange M14- m7-8 0:00
0:00
12:32 (60th)
12:32 (60th)
22:43 (63rd)
10:11 (65th)
37:26 (70th)
14:43 (74th)
45:08 (68th)
7:42 (63rd)
64:38 (71st)
19:30 (74th)
89:32 (72nd)
24:54 (73rd)


107:51
108:54
1:03 (66th=)
109:29
0:35 (44th=)
  Robertas Stupelis
HOC
M10 9A Orange M14- m7-9 0:00
0:00
11:44 (59th)
11:44 (59th)
24:22 (66th)
12:38 (68th)
26:46 (65th)
2:24 (64th)
41:36 (67th)
14:50 (70th)
52:55 (68th)
11:19 (68th=)
61:48 (68th)
8:53 (63rd)



145:19
145:50
0:31 (22nd=)
  Cameron Jacobs
SARUM
M14 9A Orange M14- m6-10 0:00
0:00
43:27 (73rd)
43:27 (73rd)
63:04 (73rd)
19:37 (72nd)
64:58 (73rd)
1:54 (51st)
68:12 (73rd)
3:14 (35th)
72:43 (73rd)
4:31 (55th)





172:41